REDSEC
Germany

ValkyrieHCS

fuzzface team EMEA
Games
56
Kills
129
Cups
4
Earnings
$200
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.44 +0.70 vs field
#156 of 1207 rated players · top 13%
Best game
5.58
Games ≥ 1.00
33 / 56
Last 3 months
1.44
Career
56 games 129 kills (2.30/game) 558 dmg/game carry −0.12 5% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
56 129 2.30 557.6 142 47 34 19.97% 673 2 26 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
56 games 2.30 kills/game RSR 1.44 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 56 games Squad won
0.0 4.0 8.0 12.0 Cash Cup #1 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 1138 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 410 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #1 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 191 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #1 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 753 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 329 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #1 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 261 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 838 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 518 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 380 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 1013 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 709 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 969 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 174 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 1506 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 194 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 414 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 146 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 413 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 194 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 818 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 586 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 1223 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 1031 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 322 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 694 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 536 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 12 kills, 1419 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 6 kills, 1113 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 359 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 419 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 107 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 152 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 78 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 680 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 1002 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 440 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 669 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 2 kills, 0 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 1404 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 149 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 298 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 2 kills, 409 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 6 kills, 1004 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 4 kills, 455 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 3 kills, 461 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 166 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 204 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 10 kills, 1411 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 7 kills, 904 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 698 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 395 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 378 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 253 damage, squad 10
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.44; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.9 1.2 1.5 1.8 RSR 1.77 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.80 over the window ending here RSR 1.70 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.55 over the window ending here RSR 1.57 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.50 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.64 over the window ending here RSR 1.62 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.61 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 1.08 over the window ending here RSR 0.99 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 1.02 over the window ending here RSR 1.14 over the window ending here RSR 1.37 over the window ending here RSR 1.34 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.29 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.38 over the window ending here RSR 1.33 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 10 2 253 2 2 1.37 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 7 2 378 2 1 1.22 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 13 1 395 7 0 1.14 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 5 2 698 7 1 1.86 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 6 7 904 9 0 3.31 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 10 1411 2 3 4.61 0 3 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 12 0 204 5 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 15 1 166 1 1 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 11 3 461 2 2 1.79 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 4 455 3 1 1.91 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 14 6 1004 2 3 3.23 0 0 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 10 2 409 0 1 1.07 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 12 0 20 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 22 1 298 1 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 6 2 149 3 1 1.15 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 1 5 1404 4 2 3.16 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 12 2 — — — 1.23 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 13 1 669 3 0 0.99 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 6 2 440 0 1 1.09 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 11 1 1002 2 1 1.37 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 6 0 0 1 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 6 2 680 3 1 1.51 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 18 0 0 0 0 0.00 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 1 78 0 0 0.33 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 14 1 152 1 0 0.46 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 5 1 107 1 0 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 20 1 419 3 1 1.05 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 20 2 359 2 0 0.97 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 1 6 1113 7 1 3.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 2 12 1419 4 4 5.58 0 3 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 2 6 536 1 1 2.35 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 5 1 694 5 0 1.17 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 4 1 322 2 0 0.67 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 15 4 1031 4 0 2.15 1 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 18 3 1223 3 0 1.92 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 8 2 586 3 0 1.21 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 2 2 818 4 0 1.45 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 7 1 194 0 1 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 12 1 413 2 1 0.97 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 12 1 146 2 1 0.78 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 4 1 414 4 0 0.90 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 8 0 194 0 0 0.13 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 4 3 1506 4 1 2.44 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 7 0 174 0 0 0.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 6 4 969 6 5 3.47 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 2 3 709 3 3 2.28 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 3 1013 3 2 2.25 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 12 0 380 3 0 0.51 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 8 2 518 1 3 1.71 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 15 0 838 1 0 0.66 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 7 1 261 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 18 1 329 2 1 0.91 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 7 3 753 4 0 1.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 14 1 191 0 0 0.41 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 9 1 410 4 1 1.13 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 13 4 1138 3 0 2.14 0 0 0 0