Career
| Games | Kills | Kills/game | Dmg/game | Assists | Revives | HS | Accuracy | Spotted | Knocks | Savior | Best streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 56 | 96 | 1.71 | 536.5 | 126 | 28 | 26 | 14.70% | 686 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
56 games
1.71 kills/game
RSR 1.15
(0.00 vs career)
Kills by game
56 games
Squad won
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR
RSR over a trailing 20-game window. The career figure is 1.15; marked points sit above it.
Above career
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
| Date | Event | Round | Place | Kills | Damage | Assists | Revives | RSR? | Knocks | Savior | Streak | Respawns |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | 17 | 5 | 603 | 2 | 0 | 1.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | 11 | 2 | 128 | 1 | 2 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | 7 | 1 | 404 | 4 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | 10 | 4 | 423 | 3 | 1 | 1.89 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | 8 | 0 | 256 | 3 | 1 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | 4 | 1 | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | 12 | 2 | 189 | 2 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | 7 | 1 | 501 | 6 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G1 | 2 | 3 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 1.59 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G2 | 19 | 2 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G3 | 8 | 3 | 762 | 5 | 0 | 1.77 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G4 | 4 | 1 | 337 | 2 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G5 | 16 | 2 | 525 | 5 | 0 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G6 | 10 | 2 | 449 | 4 | 1 | 1.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | 6 | 2 | 440 | 2 | 0 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | 7 | 2 | 566 | 5 | 0 | 1.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | 7 | 2 | 536 | 3 | 1 | 1.41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | 19 | 1 | 506 | 3 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | 1 | 3 | 984 | 9 | 0 | 2.26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | 3 | 2 | 355 | 2 | 2 | 1.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | 14 | 1 | 222 | 4 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | 1 | 2 | 1019 | 5 | 0 | 1.67 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G2 | 18 | 2 | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G3 | 10 | 1 | 346 | 1 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G4 | 6 | 2 | 402 | 1 | 1 | 1.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G5 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G6 | 10 | 0 | 159 | 3 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | 4 | 0 | 579 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | 4 | 0 | 705 | 2 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | 2 | 1 | 1011 | 4 | 1 | 1.55 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | 3 | 1 | 812 | 1 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | 22 | 1 | 325 | 1 | 2 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | 9 | 2 | 731 | 1 | 1 | 1.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | 14 | 7 | 1096 | 7 | 3 | 3.99 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | 20 | 2 | 283 | 1 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G1 | 10 | 2 | 632 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G2 | 3 | 3 | 528 | 7 | 1 | 2.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G3 | 3 | 0 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G4 | 22 | 0 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G5 | 8 | 3 | 404 | 0 | 2 | 1.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G6 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | 6 | 6 | 645 | 0 | 1 | 2.34 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | 3 | 0 | 794 | 3 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | 9 | 0 | 1320 | 3 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | 1 | 4 | 1683 | 2 | 2 | 2.90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | 14 | 4 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 1.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | 20 | 0 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | 4 | 3 | 734 | 3 | 1 | 1.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | 13 | 3 | 528 | 2 | 0 | 1.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G1 | 20 | 1 | 604 | 2 | 1 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G2 | 11 | 0 | 1127 | 0 | 0 | 0.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G3 | 17 | 0 | 330 | 1 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G4 | 15 | 1 | 567 | 3 | 1 | 1.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G5 | 2 | 3 | 446 | 3 | 2 | 1.86 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 EU | Final · Lobby 7 · G6 | 5 | 0 | 426 | 1 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |