REDSEC

X7Samuraj_TTV

4Samuraj EMEA
Games
30
Kills
66
Cups
3
Earnings
$125
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.44 +0.71 vs field
#150 of 1207 rated players · top 13%
Best game
3.79
Games ≥ 1.00
15 / 30
Last 3 months
1.44
Career
30 games 66 kills (2.20/game) 585 dmg/game carry 0.00 17% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
30 66 2.20 584.7 81 26 16 24.96% 178 0 13 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
30 games 2.20 kills/game RSR 1.44 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 30 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 679 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 5 kills, 775 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 399 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 1 kills, 455 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 596 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 4 kills, 1043 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 4 kills, 814 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 563 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 514 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 416 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 2 kills, 1211 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 368 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 306 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 6 kills, 1192 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 608 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 804 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 136 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 5 kills, 756 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 80 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 236 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 158 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 390 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 4 kills, 603 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 142 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 425 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 717 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 85 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 484 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 4 kills, 1288 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1299 damage, squad 2
Round 1 G2Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 1.44; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.2 1.4 1.5 1.7 RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.52 over the window ending here RSR 1.66 over the window ending here RSR 1.71 over the window ending here RSR 1.65 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.53 over the window ending here RSR 1.50 over the window ending here RSR 1.40 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.48 over the window ending here RSR 1.45 over the window ending here RSR 1.37 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.27 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 2 4 1299 10 4 3.79 0 2 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 4 1288 10 2 3.31 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 1 484 4 0 0.95 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 22 0 85 0 0 0.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 1 3 717 4 2 2.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 14 1 425 1 1 0.89 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 21 0 142 0 0 0.10 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 12 4 603 0 2 1.99 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 2 390 2 0 0.99 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 7 1 158 1 0 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 1 236 1 1 0.76 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 11 0 80 1 0 0.14 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 10 5 756 3 1 2.39 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 0 136 2 0 0.26 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 1 4 804 7 1 2.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 1 608 8 2 1.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 2 6 1192 8 1 3.39 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 15 1 306 2 0 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 17 3 368 1 1 1.40 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 5 2 1211 2 0 1.55 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 11 1 416 3 0 0.81 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 6 2 514 0 0 0.91 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 20 1 563 3 0 0.92 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 20 4 814 1 1 1.99 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 4 1043 2 2 2.47 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 14 3 596 1 1 1.56 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 17 1 455 2 0 0.76 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 14 0 399 1 0 0.36 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 7 5 775 1 1 2.23 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 6 2 679 0 3 1.73 0 0 0 0