REDSEC

xltachi_Uchiha_

Team Netcode EMEA
Games
32
Kills
52
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.94 +0.21 vs field
#424 of 1207 rated players · top 36%
Best game
3.07
Games ≥ 1.00
12 / 32
Last 3 months
0.94
Career
32 games 52 kills (1.63/game) 420 dmg/game carry −0.04 44% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
32 52 1.63 420.3 50 4 14 19.76% 240 0 9 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
32 games 1.62 kills/game RSR 0.94 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 32 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 600 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 54 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 291 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 240 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 132 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 909 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 861 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 429 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 36 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #3 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 10 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 175 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #3 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Final G1 — 2 kills, 285 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 71 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 2 kills, 582 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 956 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 512 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 0 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 1010 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 2 kills, 298 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 357 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 213 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 383 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 491 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 1 kills, 329 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 68 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 465 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 656 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 1145 damage, squad 19 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 4 kills, 1234 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 308 damage, squad 17
Round 2 G4Round 1 G4
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 16-game window. The career figure is 0.94; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.7 0.9 1.0 1.2 RSR 1.16 over the window ending here RSR 1.19 over the window ending here RSR 1.04 over the window ending here RSR 0.89 over the window ending here RSR 0.88 over the window ending here RSR 0.86 over the window ending here RSR 0.89 over the window ending here RSR 1.03 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 1.05 over the window ending here RSR 0.87 over the window ending here RSR 0.79 over the window ending here RSR 0.83 over the window ending here RSR 0.75 over the window ending here RSR 0.70 over the window ending here RSR 0.73 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 17 2 308 1 1 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 2 4 1234 4 0 2.29 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 19 1 1145 1 1 1.38 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 17 1 656 4 0 1.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 21 2 465 1 0 0.96 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 68 2 0 0.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 9 1 329 0 0 0.50 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 24 1 491 0 0 0.61 0 0 0 3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 3 383 0 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 23 0 213 1 0 0.23 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 24 1 357 1 0 0.61 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 15 2 298 2 0 0.93 0 0 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 12 2 1010 0 0 1.25 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 8 5 — — — 3.07 — 0 0 —
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 10 4 512 0 1 1.69 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 0 20 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 4 956 8 0 2.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 3 2 582 1 0 1.04 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 0 71 1 0 0.13 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 22 2 285 1 0 0.83 0 2 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 14 0 0 0 1 0.24 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 13 1 175 0 0 0.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 17 0 10 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 21 0 36 1 0 0.11 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 13 0 429 2 0 0.46 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 6 5 861 7 0 2.56 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 3 5 909 9 0 2.76 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 20 0 132 1 0 0.17 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 12 1 240 0 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 24 1 291 1 0 0.56 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 19 0 54 1 0 0.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 23 2 600 0 0 0.96 0 1 0 0