REDSEC

xRanjito

Console BOTS EMEA
Games
28
Kills
70
Cups
2
On squad since
2026-09-26
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.42 +0.68 vs field
#162 of 1207 rated players · top 14%
Best game
4.00
Games ≥ 1.00
16 / 28
Last 3 months
1.42
Career
28 games 70 kills (2.50/game) 672 dmg/game carry +0.27 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 70 2.50 672.0 70 7 17 23.25% 386 3 8 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 2.50 kills/game RSR 1.42 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 2.7 5.3 8.0 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 3 kills, 410 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 4 kills, 805 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 256 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 134 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 570 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 0 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 249 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 8 kills, 1284 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 6 kills, 1556 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 745 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 4 kills, 849 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 1704 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 5 kills, 725 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 993 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 0 kills, 1017 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 876 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 378 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 0 kills, 31 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 237 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 92 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 385 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 6 kills, 1588 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 5 kills, 1860 damage, squad 8 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 3 kills, 680 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 46 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 397 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 538 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 411 damage, squad 6
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 1.42; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.2 1.3 1.5 1.7 RSR 1.69 over the window ending here RSR 1.59 over the window ending here RSR 1.51 over the window ending here RSR 1.43 over the window ending here RSR 1.30 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.30 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.25 over the window ending here RSR 1.22 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.24 over the window ending here RSR 1.18 over the window ending here RSR 1.15 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 6 1 411 1 0 0.64 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 1 2 538 2 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 20 4 397 2 0 1.55 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 0 46 2 0 0.20 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 2 3 680 4 1 1.87 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 8 5 1860 2 0 2.83 1 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 4 6 1588 3 0 3.00 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 8 1 385 2 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 13 1 92 0 1 0.58 0 1 0 2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 6 0 237 3 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 17 0 31 2 1 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 22 1 378 1 0 0.62 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 8 2 876 0 0 1.15 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 7 0 1017 4 0 1.04 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 3 4 993 4 0 2.12 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 4 5 725 4 0 2.22 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 12 5 1704 1 0 2.63 1 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 7 4 849 3 0 1.94 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 22 3 745 2 1 1.75 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 1 6 1556 4 0 3.06 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 2 8 1284 8 1 4.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 5 1 249 4 0 0.78 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 24 0 0 1 0 0.08 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 8 0 570 6 0 0.90 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 15 0 134 0 0 0.09 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 1 256 2 0 0.62 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 14 4 805 2 1 2.06 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 18 3 410 1 1 1.43 0 1 0 1