REDSEC

XSGT_PEITSCHEX

RhinoGaming EMEA
Games
12
Kills
11
Cups
3
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.54 −0.20 vs field
#817 of 1207 rated players · top 68%
Best game
1.05
Games ≥ 1.00
1 / 12
Last 3 months
0.54
Career
12 games 11 kills (0.92/game) 235 dmg/game carry +0.24 67% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
12 11 0.92 234.6 6 4 5 24.04% 99 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
12 games 0.92 kills/game RSR 0.54 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 12 games Squad won
0.0 0.7 1.3 2.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 111 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 107 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 1 kills, 472 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 267 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 382 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 99 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 76 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 282 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 160 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 405 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 247 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 207 damage, squad 19
Round 1 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 6-game window. The career figure is 0.54; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.4 0.5 0.6 0.7 RSR 0.43 over the window ending here RSR 0.43 over the window ending here RSR 0.46 over the window ending here RSR 0.52 over the window ending here RSR 0.67 over the window ending here RSR 0.69 over the window ending here RSR 0.64 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 19 1 207 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 16 2 247 0 1 0.96 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 24 1 405 0 1 0.79 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 24 1 160 1 0 0.47 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 21 1 282 2 0 0.64 0 1 0 1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 5 2 76 2 0 0.77 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 17 0 99 1 0 0.15 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 9 2 382 0 1 1.05 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 18 0 267 0 0 0.18 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 22 1 472 0 1 0.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 13 0 107 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 17 0 111 0 0 0.08 0 0 0 0