REDSEC

yarsui

OldDudesBeaming EMEA
Games
14
Kills
22
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.01 +0.27 vs field
#392 of 1207 rated players · top 33%
Best game
3.54
Games ≥ 1.00
6 / 14
Last 3 months
1.01
Career
14 games 22 kills (1.57/game) 536 dmg/game carry +0.17 7% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
14 22 1.57 536.5 17 6 1 5.40% 64 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
14 games 1.57 kills/game RSR 1.01 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 14 games Squad won
0.0 2.0 4.0 6.0 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 4 kills, 514 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 2 kills, 339 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 0 kills, 176 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 2 kills, 174 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 222 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 379 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 236 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 6 kills, 2381 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 0 kills, 252 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 878 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 508 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 699 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 646 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 107 damage, squad 2
Final G6Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 7-game window. The career figure is 1.01; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.9 1.0 1.1 1.2 RSR 1.16 over the window ending here RSR 1.21 over the window ending here RSR 1.17 over the window ending here RSR 1.14 over the window ending here RSR 1.09 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 1.06 over the window ending here RSR 0.86 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 2 0 107 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 18 0 646 2 1 0.85 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 11 1 699 2 1 1.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 2 2 508 2 0 1.07 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 5 1 878 3 0 1.13 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 3 0 252 1 0 0.26 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 4 6 2381 3 0 3.54 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 10 0 236 1 1 0.48 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 16 1 379 0 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 16 3 222 0 0 0.98 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 5 2 174 0 0 0.67 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 21 0 176 0 0 0.12 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 7 2 339 1 1 1.11 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 12 4 514 2 2 2.10 0 2 0 0