REDSEC

Yeollie-_

xtra EMEA
Games
8
Kills
20
Cups
1
On squad since
2026-10-10
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.25 +0.52 vs field
#236 of 1207 rated players · top 20%
Best game
3.28
Games ≥ 1.00
3 / 8
Last 3 months
1.25
Career
8 games 20 kills (2.50/game) 579 dmg/game carry 0.00 25% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
8 20 2.50 579.1 13 1 11 27.51% 146 0 3 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
8 games 2.50 kills/game RSR 1.25 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 8 games Squad won
0.0 2.3 4.7 7.0 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 512 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 7 kills, 980 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 257 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 27 damage, squad 23 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 462 damage, squad 13 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 232 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 7 kills, 1364 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 3 kills, 799 damage, squad 14
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR

No form line yet

A form line needs 10 rated games; this record has 8.

Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 14 3 799 5 0 1.80 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 1 7 1364 2 1 3.28 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 20 1 232 0 0 0.44 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 13 1 462 2 0 0.76 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 23 0 27 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 6 1 257 1 0 0.54 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 7 7 980 2 0 2.77 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 17 0 512 1 0 0.44 0 0 0 0