REDSEC

zGhoul

Outclass EMEA
Games
28
Kills
41
Cups
4
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
0.96 +0.22 vs field
#415 of 1207 rated players · top 35%
Best game
3.18
Games ≥ 1.00
12 / 28
Last 3 months
0.96
Career
28 games 41 kills (1.46/game) 514 dmg/game carry +0.15 21% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
28 41 1.46 514.2 44 8 13 19.43% 101 3 11 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
28 games 1.46 kills/game RSR 0.96 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 28 games Squad won
0.0 1.7 3.3 5.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 211 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 662 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 429 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 2 G1 — 2 kills, 344 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G4 — 3 kills, 673 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G3 — 0 kills, 128 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 627 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 285 damage, squad 16 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 1127 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 960 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 20 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 105 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G4 — 5 kills, 2132 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G3 — 1 kills, 432 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 52 damage, squad 9 Cash Cup #3 · Round 2 G1 — 1 kills, 155 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G4 — 1 kills, 651 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G3 — 3 kills, 440 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 336 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #3 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 245 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 2 kills, 925 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 204 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 4 kills, 544 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 26 damage, squad 24 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 1607 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 1 kills, 98 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 0 kills, 747 damage, squad 3 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 0 kills, 233 damage, squad 8
Round 2 G4Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 14-game window. The career figure is 0.96; marked points sit above it. Above career
0.8 0.9 1.0 1.1 RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.95 over the window ending here RSR 0.94 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.85 over the window ending here RSR 0.82 over the window ending here RSR 1.01 over the window ending here RSR 0.93 over the window ending here RSR 0.96 over the window ending here RSR 0.97 over the window ending here RSR 1.13 over the window ending here RSR 0.99 over the window ending here RSR 1.00 over the window ending here RSR 0.98 over the window ending here RSR 0.99 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 8 0 233 2 1 0.57 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 3 0 747 3 0 0.77 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 15 1 98 0 0 0.34 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 6 2 1607 6 0 2.16 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 24 0 26 0 0 0.02 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 10 4 544 2 0 1.65 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 15 0 204 1 0 0.22 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 6 2 925 1 0 1.27 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 5 1 245 1 0 0.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 12 2 336 2 1 1.19 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 15 3 440 1 0 1.21 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 6 1 651 4 0 1.06 0 0 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 17 1 155 0 0 0.38 0 1 0 0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 9 1 52 0 0 0.31 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 15 1 432 1 0 0.66 0 0 0 2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 18 5 2132 4 0 3.18 3 1 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 14 0 105 0 0 0.07 0 0 0 1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 24 0 20 0 0 0.01 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 10 3 960 2 1 1.89 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 5 1 1127 3 1 1.54 0 3 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 16 1 285 2 1 0.88 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 2 2 627 3 0 1.24 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 21 0 128 1 0 0.17 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 2 3 673 1 2 1.85 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 15 2 344 2 0 0.96 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 21 1 429 1 0 0.65 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 10 3 662 1 1 1.61 0 1 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 17 1 211 0 0 0.42 0 0 0 0