REDSEC

ZynoXz-

4Samuraj EMEA
Games
30
Kills
69
Cups
3
Earnings
$125
On squad since
2026-09-19
Share image
RSR · CareerHow it works
1.55 +0.82 vs field
#123 of 1207 rated players · top 11%
Best game
5.40
Games ≥ 1.00
18 / 30
Last 3 months
1.55
Career
30 games 69 kills (2.30/game) 649 dmg/game carry +0.14 17% early exits ?
Games Kills Kills/game Dmg/game Assists Revives HS Accuracy Spotted Knocks Savior Best streak
30 69 2.30 648.7 120 17 19 21.52% 690 1 16 0
Last three monthssince 2026-07-15
30 games 2.30 kills/game RSR 1.55 (0.00 vs career)
Kills by game 30 games Squad won
0.0 3.3 6.7 10.0 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G2 — 2 kills, 303 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #1 · Round 1 G1 — 1 kills, 144 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #2 · Final G6 — 1 kills, 210 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G5 — 0 kills, 536 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Final G4 — 1 kills, 638 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #2 · Final G3 — 1 kills, 615 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #2 · Final G2 — 3 kills, 462 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Final G1 — 0 kills, 24 damage, squad 20 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G4 — 1 kills, 199 damage, squad 6 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G3 — 3 kills, 495 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 342 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #2 · Round 2 G1 — 0 kills, 377 damage, squad 17 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G4 — 2 kills, 698 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G3 — 4 kills, 1082 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G2 — 3 kills, 894 damage, squad 15 Cash Cup #2 · Round 1 G1 — 4 kills, 1608 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Final G6 — 2 kills, 189 damage, squad 4 Cash Cup #4 · Final G5 — 3 kills, 758 damage, squad 10 Cash Cup #4 · Final G4 — 3 kills, 257 damage, squad 11 Cash Cup #4 · Final G3 — 3 kills, 234 damage, squad 18 Cash Cup #4 · Final G2 — 0 kills, 191 damage, squad 7 Cash Cup #4 · Final G1 — 1 kills, 703 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G4 — 0 kills, 133 damage, squad 12 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G3 — 0 kills, 384 damage, squad 21 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G2 — 1 kills, 216 damage, squad 14 Cash Cup #4 · Round 2 G1 — 5 kills, 1105 damage, squad 1 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G4 — 0 kills, 768 damage, squad 22 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G3 — 5 kills, 2593 damage, squad 5 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G2 — 9 kills, 1518 damage, squad 2 Cash Cup #4 · Round 1 G1 — 10 kills, 1784 damage, squad 2
Round 1 G2Round 1 G1
Rolling RSR RSR over a trailing 15-game window. The career figure is 1.55; marked points sit above it. Above career
1.3 1.5 1.7 1.8 RSR 1.32 over the window ending here RSR 1.31 over the window ending here RSR 1.60 over the window ending here RSR 1.77 over the window ending here RSR 1.85 over the window ending here RSR 1.70 over the window ending here RSR 1.77 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.66 over the window ending here RSR 1.73 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.74 over the window ending here RSR 1.71 over the window ending here RSR 1.78 over the window ending here RSR 1.78 over the window ending here
Oldest windowLatest window
Game by game
Date Event Round Place Kills Damage Assists Revives RSR? Knocks Savior Streak Respawns
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 2 10 1784 14 1 5.40 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 2 9 1518 16 2 5.35 0 3 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 5 5 2593 5 0 3.58 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 22 0 768 0 0 0.53 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 1 5 1105 4 0 2.48 0 1 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 14 1 216 2 0 0.59 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 21 0 384 1 1 0.59 0 0 0 1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 12 0 133 4 0 0.43 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 1 1 703 5 1 1.42 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 7 0 191 2 0 0.30 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 3 234 1 2 1.55 0 1 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 11 3 257 1 0 1.09 0 0 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 10 3 758 5 2 2.25 0 2 0 0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 4 2 189 0 0 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 1 4 1608 7 0 2.80 1 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 15 3 894 5 2 2.34 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 2 4 1082 9 1 2.84 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 15 2 698 4 0 1.37 0 2 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 17 0 377 6 1 1.00 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 5 1 342 2 0 0.68 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 11 3 495 1 1 1.49 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 6 1 199 1 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G1 20 0 24 1 0 0.10 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G2 20 3 462 4 0 1.48 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G3 18 1 615 5 2 1.60 0 1 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G4 14 1 638 5 0 1.14 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G5 17 0 536 4 0 0.71 0 0 0 0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 EU Final · Lobby 7 · G6 14 1 210 1 0 0.50 0 0 0 0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 7 1 144 3 0 0.63 0 0 0 1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 EU Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 6 2 303 2 1 1.17 0 0 0 0