RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #19 for 10 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for 1819 on 2026-10-12
EU #21 · 488 pointsLineup: Asfalttisoturi · B3NJ4MIIIN · Gq2s · SOLDADO · nofacciopraio · wodsy
Published
#21
488 pts
Rating
0.1692
489 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
40
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1692 × 0.963 × 3000 = 489
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +0.05 | 0.072 | 2.3 | 4.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 24 | 14 | 0.272 | +0.05 | 0.276 | 2.3 | 18.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.05 | 0.054 | 2.3 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +0.05 | 0.090 | 2.3 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 9 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.64 | 0.151 | 2.6 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +0.64 | 0.161 | 2.6 | 12.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 23 | 3 | 0.027 | +0.68 | 0.050 | 2.6 | 3.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 16 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.68 | 0.148 | 2.6 | 11.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 26 | 0.392 | +0.09 | 0.401 | 2.2 | 25.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 21 | 8 | 0.127 | +0.09 | 0.134 | 2.2 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 21 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.09 | 0.124 | 2.2 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 19 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.11 | 0.000 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.61 | 0.000 | 2.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 3.1 | 8.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 23 | 4 | 0.191 | +1.00 | 0.289 | 3.1 | 26.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 3.1 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +1.00 | 0.153 | 3.1 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 23 | 0 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 3.1 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +1.00 | 0.071 | 3.1 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 19 | 13 | 0.223 | +0.23 | 0.244 | 2.1 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 19 | 14 | 0.330 | +0.23 | 0.352 | 2.1 | 21.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 19 | 11 | 0.160 | +0.23 | 0.178 | 2.1 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 18 | 15 | 0.356 | +0.27 | 0.381 | 2.1 | 23.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 24 | 19 | 0.237 | +0.46 | 0.280 | 2.3 | 18.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +0.46 | 0.156 | 2.3 | 10.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 24 | 9 | 0.149 | +0.46 | 0.186 | 2.3 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.46 | 0.195 | 2.3 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.95 | 0.190 | 3.0 | 16.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.95 | 0.190 | 3.0 | 16.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 22 | 2 | 0.113 | +1.00 | 0.195 | 3.0 | 16.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 22 | 5 | 0.208 | +1.00 | 0.307 | 3.0 | 26.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 20 | 5 | 0.092 | +1.00 | 0.167 | 3.0 | 14.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 16 / 19 | 3 | 0.074 | +1.00 | 0.143 | 3.0 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 13 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.08 | 0.070 | 2.0 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.10 | 0.094 | 2.0 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 15 | 0.208 | +0.08 | 0.214 | 2.0 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 21 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.57 | 0.215 | 2.2 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 3 / 21 | 9 | 0.225 | +0.57 | 0.278 | 2.2 | 17.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 21 | 4 | 0.078 | +0.57 | 0.113 | 2.2 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.58 | 0.125 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| Total | 21.222 | 100.0 | 489 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 21.222.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.