REDSEC
EMEA

4 Angry Kid

Games
50
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$400
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#15 555 ptsWorld #29 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #10 for 13 snapshots Top of the region
555 575 595 615 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 606 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 605 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 605 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 605 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 608 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 608 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 608 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 593 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 591 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 602 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 606 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 606 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 597 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 597 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 582 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 582 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 582 pts 2026-10-10 — #14, 570 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #16, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #14, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 576 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-11 — #15, 555 pts 2026-10-12 — #15, 555 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for 4 Angry Kid on 2026-10-12

EU #15 · 555 points

Lineup: Avra_TV · OLOSLAW · Yayo · itsZeiko

Published
#15
555 pts
Rating
0.1920
555 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
50
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1920 × 0.963 × 3000 = 555

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 16 / 23 6 0.091 +0.10 0.096 3.1 8.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 23 18 0.227 +0.10 0.236 3.1 21.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 20 / 23 9 0.082 +0.10 0.087 3.1 7.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 23 8 0.136 +0.10 0.143 3.1 12.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 13 / 24 6 0.088 +0.63 0.128 3.5 13.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 18 / 24 6 0.053 +0.63 0.083 3.5 8.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 5 / 23 8 0.145 +0.67 0.201 3.5 20.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 11 / 23 1 0.055 +0.67 0.089 3.5 9.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 15 / 24 8 0.105 +1.00 0.185 2.2 11.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 13 / 24 5 0.079 +1.00 0.149 2.2 9.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 3 / 24 11 0.219 +1.00 0.320 2.2 20.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 8 / 23 3 0.073 +1.00 0.140 2.2 9.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 10 / 22 3 0.075 +1.00 0.144 2.2 9.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 21 / 21 1 0.010 +1.00 0.031 2.2 2.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 7 / 21 5 0.118 +0.09 0.123 1.5 5.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 3 / 21 17 0.304 +0.09 0.312 1.5 13.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 16 / 21 8 0.118 +0.09 0.123 1.5 5.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 11 / 20 14 0.194 +0.13 0.204 1.5 8.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 14 / 24 10 0.123 +0.52 0.161 1.7 7.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 6 / 23 20 0.245 +0.52 0.295 1.7 14.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 18 / 23 6 0.055 +0.52 0.080 1.7 3.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 11 / 20 13 0.184 +0.64 0.241 1.7 11.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 11 / 24 5 0.088 +1.00 0.161 2.1 9.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 13 / 23 2 0.055 +1.00 0.113 2.1 6.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 20 / 23 4 0.036 +1.00 0.083 2.1 5.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 20 / 23 5 0.045 +1.00 0.098 2.1 6.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 15 / 23 11 0.136 +1.00 0.224 2.1 13.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 9 / 21 6 0.108 +1.00 0.188 2.1 11.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 2 / 23 10 0.245 -0.00 0.245 1.4 9.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 1 / 23 19 0.373 -0.00 0.373 1.4 15.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 5 / 23 14 0.200 -0.00 0.200 1.4 8.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 2 / 23 15 0.291 -0.00 0.291 1.4 11.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 13 / 24 5 0.079 +0.55 0.112 1.6 5.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 2 / 24 14 0.272 +0.55 0.326 1.6 14.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 2 / 23 17 0.309 +0.59 0.368 1.6 16.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 3 / 23 11 0.227 +0.59 0.283 1.6 12.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 8 / 24 8 0.114 +0.93 0.189 2.0 10.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 3 / 24 2 0.140 +0.93 0.222 2.0 12.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 9 / 22 11 0.151 +0.99 0.241 2.0 13.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 7 / 22 6 0.123 +0.99 0.206 2.0 11.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 18 / 20 5 0.051 +1.00 0.107 2.0 6.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 1 / 19 22 0.468 +1.00 0.566 2.0 32.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 9 / 22 7 0.113 +0.00 0.113 1.3 4.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 1 / 22 25 0.443 +0.07 0.449 1.3 17.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 1 / 21 22 0.431 +0.09 0.439 1.3 16.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 2 / 22 22 0.368 +0.07 0.374 1.3 14.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 1 / 21 22 0.431 +0.52 0.481 1.5 20.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 19 / 21 4 0.039 +0.52 0.060 1.5 2.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 9 / 19 7 0.128 +0.51 0.166 1.5 7.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 16 / 19 1 0.053 +0.51 0.077 1.5 3.3
Total 15.800 100.0 555

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 15.800.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.