RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #3 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for 66 on 2026-10-12
AM #6 · 693 pointsLineup: Ezzycompany · Infernory · ItsVosT · PolarP · Yxms · iMxtthewTV
Published
#6
693 pts
Rating
0.2312
693 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
47
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2312 × 1.000 × 3000 = 693
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.1 | 12.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 3.1 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +1.00 | 0.250 | 3.1 | 23.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 12 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 3.1 | 13.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 23 | 6 | 0.091 | +1.00 | 0.166 | 3.1 | 15.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 22 | 11 | 0.142 | +1.00 | 0.231 | 3.1 | 21.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | +0.44 | 0.155 | 2.1 | 9.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 20 | 17 | 0.347 | +0.48 | 0.394 | 2.1 | 24.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 20 | 17 | 0.316 | +0.55 | 0.370 | 2.1 | 22.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 20 | 14 | 0.194 | +0.54 | 0.242 | 2.1 | 14.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.64 | 0.202 | 2.3 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 1 / 24 | 19 | 0.360 | +0.64 | 0.424 | 2.3 | 29.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 23 | 14 | 0.282 | +0.68 | 0.350 | 2.3 | 24.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 23 | 20 | 0.255 | +0.68 | 0.322 | 2.3 | 22.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.8 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 2.8 | 12.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 24 | 15 | 0.193 | +1.00 | 0.291 | 2.8 | 24.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 22 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.8 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.8 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.28 | 0.111 | 1.8 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 19 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.44 | 0.124 | 1.8 | 6.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 18 | 12 | 0.189 | +0.46 | 0.229 | 1.8 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 19 | 2 | 0.096 | +0.41 | 0.122 | 1.8 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 16 | 0.333 | +0.55 | 0.387 | 2.1 | 24.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.55 | 0.067 | 2.1 | 4.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 22 | 0.316 | +0.55 | 0.370 | 2.1 | 23.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 23 | 21 | 0.264 | +0.54 | 0.315 | 2.1 | 19.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 2.6 | 5.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 20 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 2.6 | 6.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 2.6 | 18.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 2.6 | 12.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 8 / 23 | 12 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 2.6 | 19.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.6 | 16.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 24 | 25 | 0.412 | -0.08 | 0.405 | 1.7 | 21.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 21 | 0.406 | -0.13 | 0.394 | 1.7 | 20.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | -0.11 | 0.083 | 1.7 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 20 | 8 | 0.133 | -0.07 | 0.128 | 1.7 | 6.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 22 | 17 | 0.368 | +0.58 | 0.425 | 2.0 | 25.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 23 | 31 | 0.482 | +0.52 | 0.529 | 2.0 | 31.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.52 | 0.079 | 2.0 | 4.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 23 | 17 | 0.355 | +0.52 | 0.405 | 2.0 | 23.9 |
| 2026-07-18 | RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.516 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.077 | 2 / 24 | — | 0.655 | +1.00 | 0.728 | 0.3 | 7.0 |
| 2026-07-11 | RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.489 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.073 | 3 / 44 | — | 0.712 | +1.00 | 0.775 | 0.3 | 7.1 |
| 2026-06-27 | Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.439 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.066 | 3 / 25 | — | 0.632 | +1.00 | 0.709 | 0.3 | 5.8 |
| 2026-06-20 | Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.416 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.062 | 5 / 22 | — | 0.544 | +1.00 | 0.634 | 0.3 | 4.9 |
| 2026-03-22 | Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.208 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.031 | 6 / 25 | — | 0.666 | +1.00 | 0.737 | 0.1 | 2.9 |
| Total | 23.991 | 100.0 | 693 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.991.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.