Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #10 for 6 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for 67 on the field on 2026-10-12
EU #11 · 601 points
Published
#11
601 pts
Rating
0.2079
601 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
42
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.2079 × 0.963 × 3000 = 601
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.0 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 3.0 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 24 | 8 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 3.0 | 20.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 18 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 22 | 9 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 3.0 | 18.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 2 / 21 | 14 | 0.304 | +1.00 | 0.409 | 3.0 | 35.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 22 | 30 | 0.491 | +0.10 | 0.499 | 2.0 | 29.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 21 | 19 | 0.284 | +0.11 | 0.295 | 2.0 | 17.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 1 / 21 | 18 | 0.392 | +0.11 | 0.403 | 2.0 | 23.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 21 | 22 | 0.382 | +0.11 | 0.393 | 2.0 | 22.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 8 / 23 | 10 | 0.136 | +0.53 | 0.178 | 2.3 | 11.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 7 / 22 | 9 | 0.151 | +0.56 | 0.197 | 2.3 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 1 / 22 | 18 | 0.377 | +0.56 | 0.433 | 2.3 | 28.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.59 | 0.086 | 2.3 | 5.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 6 / 24 | 12 | 0.167 | +1.00 | 0.261 | 2.9 | 21.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 2.9 | 2.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 23 | 10 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 2.9 | 20.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 23 | 15 | 0.200 | +1.00 | 0.299 | 2.9 | 24.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.162 | 2.9 | 13.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 19 / 23 | 11 | 0.100 | -0.01 | 0.100 | 1.9 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 23 | 8 | 0.227 | -0.01 | 0.227 | 1.9 | 12.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 23 | 13 | 0.318 | -0.01 | 0.317 | 1.9 | 17.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 23 | 23 | 0.409 | -0.01 | 0.408 | 1.9 | 22.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 12 | 0.167 | +0.55 | 0.213 | 2.1 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.55 | 0.163 | 2.1 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 23 | 10 | 0.155 | +0.59 | 0.203 | 2.1 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 23 | 12 | 0.145 | +0.59 | 0.193 | 2.1 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.93 | 0.104 | 2.7 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.93 | 0.000 | 2.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 13 / 22 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.98 | 0.217 | 2.7 | 16.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.98 | 0.068 | 2.7 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 14 / 20 | 10 | 0.143 | +1.00 | 0.232 | 2.7 | 18.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 19 / 19 | 4 | 0.043 | +1.00 | 0.094 | 2.7 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 18 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.11 | 0.049 | 1.8 | 2.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 22 | 11 | 0.151 | +0.16 | 0.163 | 1.8 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 22 | 5 | 0.179 | +0.16 | 0.192 | 1.8 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 21 | 14 | 0.275 | +0.19 | 0.291 | 1.8 | 15.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 21 | 14 | 0.304 | +0.51 | 0.354 | 2.0 | 20.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 21 | 16 | 0.324 | +0.51 | 0.374 | 2.0 | 21.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 19 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.50 | 0.090 | 2.0 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 1 / 19 | 17 | 0.415 | +0.50 | 0.463 | 2.0 | 27.2 |
| Total | 23.229 | 100.0 | 601 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.229.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.