REDSEC
AMERICAS

7S

Games
42
Cups
4
Trophies
0
Earnings
$1,200
First seen
2026-06-20
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#17 540 ptsWorld #33 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #12 for 11 snapshots Top of the region
525 553 581 609 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 558 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 547 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 537 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #15, 525 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 552 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 556 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 568 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 565 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 571 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 587 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 596 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 594 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 594 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 603 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 603 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 609 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 609 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 606 pts 2026-10-10 — #12, 606 pts 2026-10-10 — #13, 594 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 594 pts 2026-10-11 — #13, 591 pts 2026-10-11 — #14, 576 pts 2026-10-11 — #16, 558 pts 2026-10-11 — #17, 543 pts 2026-10-11 — #17, 540 pts 2026-10-11 — #17, 540 pts 2026-10-11 — #17, 540 pts 2026-10-11 — #17, 540 pts 2026-10-12 — #17, 540 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for 7S on 2026-10-12

AM #17 · 540 points

Lineup: KiingZ · Rhythm · gon7 · mito7w · nesh

Published
#17
540 pts
Rating
0.1799
540 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
46
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1799 × 1.000 × 3000 = 540

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 9 / 24 7 0.105 +1.00 0.185 3.1 17.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 24 / 24 1 0.009 +1.00 0.029 3.1 2.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 20 / 24 1 0.009 +1.00 0.029 3.1 2.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 22 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 3.1 4.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 12 / 23 3 0.073 +1.00 0.140 3.1 13.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 10 / 22 5 0.094 +1.00 0.170 3.1 15.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 22 23 0.425 +0.08 0.432 2.1 26.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 2 / 23 22 0.355 +0.04 0.358 2.1 22.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 23 8 0.273 +0.04 0.276 2.1 17.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 12 / 23 10 0.136 +0.04 0.139 2.1 8.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 3 / 24 8 0.193 +0.67 0.254 2.3 17.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 9 / 24 16 0.184 +0.67 0.244 2.3 16.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 16 / 23 9 0.118 +0.71 0.172 2.3 12.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 20 / 23 5 0.045 +0.71 0.079 2.3 5.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 2.8 4.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 16 / 24 10 0.123 +1.00 0.207 2.8 17.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 24 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 2.8 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 19 / 23 5 0.045 +1.00 0.098 2.8 8.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 15 / 24 10 0.123 +1.00 0.207 2.8 17.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 12 / 23 4 0.082 +1.00 0.153 2.8 12.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 23 16 0.345 +0.17 0.361 1.8 20.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 16 / 24 7 0.096 +0.14 0.104 1.8 5.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 22 / 24 2 0.018 +0.14 0.020 1.8 1.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 24 11 0.167 +0.14 0.177 1.8 9.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 5 / 24 19 0.237 +0.57 0.291 2.1 18.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 10 / 24 3 0.070 +0.57 0.102 2.1 6.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 17 / 24 4 0.070 +0.57 0.102 2.1 6.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 4 / 23 10 0.182 +0.56 0.231 2.1 14.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 9 / 24 7 0.105 +1.00 0.185 2.6 14.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 3 / 24 16 0.263 +1.00 0.367 2.6 28.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 10 / 24 4 0.079 +1.00 0.149 2.6 11.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 24 6 0.088 +1.00 0.161 2.6 12.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 5 / 23 14 0.200 +1.00 0.299 2.6 23.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 8 / 22 4 0.085 +1.00 0.157 2.6 12.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 4 / 22 13 0.217 +0.03 0.220 1.7 11.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 22 32 0.509 +0.03 0.512 1.7 26.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 10 / 22 9 0.132 +0.03 0.134 1.7 7.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 20 / 22 7 0.066 +0.03 0.067 1.7 3.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 5 / 24 13 0.184 +0.55 0.232 2.0 13.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 4 / 24 13 0.202 +0.55 0.251 2.0 14.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 23 / 24 5 0.044 +0.55 0.067 2.0 4.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 8 / 22 15 0.189 +0.61 0.243 2.0 14.3
2026-07-18 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.516 1.00 1.000 0.077 12 / 24 — 0.309 +1.00 0.415 0.3 4.0
2026-07-11 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.489 1.00 1.000 0.073 23 / 44 — 0.255 +1.00 0.359 0.3 3.3
2026-06-27 Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.439 1.00 1.000 0.066 9 / 25 — 0.456 +1.00 0.555 0.3 4.6
2026-06-20 Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.416 1.00 1.000 0.062 3 / 22 — 0.609 +1.00 0.690 0.3 5.4
Total 23.960 100.0 540

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.960.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.