REDSEC
EMEA

AAA

Games
56
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$1,700
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#4 667 ptsWorld #10 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #3 for 17 snapshots Top of the region
667 700 732 765 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 684 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 687 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 715 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 721 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 724 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 724 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 747 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 747 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 744 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 758 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 765 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 765 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 762 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 753 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 753 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 756 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 723 pts 2026-10-10 — #5, 723 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 762 pts 2026-10-10 — #3, 738 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 726 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 702 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 705 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 696 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 693 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-10 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-11 — #4, 667 pts 2026-10-12 — #4, 667 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for AAA on 2026-10-12

EU #4 · 667 points

Lineup: Foosker · Jude · Xamzah · goldenmajk

Published
#4
667 pts
Rating
0.2311
668 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2311 × 0.963 × 3000 = 668

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 20 / 24 4 0.035 +0.97 0.079 3.7 8.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 21 / 24 8 0.070 +0.97 0.134 3.7 14.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 23 / 24 3 0.026 +0.97 0.064 3.7 6.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 8 / 24 13 0.158 +0.97 0.247 3.7 26.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 11 / 24 6 0.096 +0.97 0.170 3.7 17.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 11 / 24 9 0.123 +0.97 0.204 3.7 21.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 23 26 0.436 -0.04 0.433 2.4 30.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 23 27 0.318 -0.04 0.314 2.4 22.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 23 29 0.464 -0.04 0.460 2.4 32.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 10 / 22 14 0.179 -0.01 0.178 2.4 12.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 10 / 24 12 0.149 +0.61 0.199 2.7 15.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 4 / 24 14 0.211 +0.61 0.267 2.7 21.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 22 / 23 2 0.018 +0.65 0.035 2.7 2.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 1 / 23 28 0.455 +0.65 0.517 2.7 40.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 21 / 24 5 0.044 +1.00 0.096 1.7 4.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 19 / 24 15 0.132 +1.00 0.218 1.7 10.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 17 / 24 12 0.140 +1.00 0.229 1.7 11.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 19 / 23 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 1.7 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 22 / 22 1 0.009 +1.00 0.030 1.7 1.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.500 0.350 19 / 21 7 0.069 +1.00 0.134 1.7 6.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 1 / 21 25 0.461 +0.06 0.467 1.2 15.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 9 / 21 12 0.167 +0.06 0.172 1.2 5.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 1 / 21 26 0.471 +0.06 0.476 1.2 15.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.000 0.233 4 / 20 5 0.153 +0.11 0.161 1.2 5.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 3 / 24 19 0.289 +0.50 0.338 1.3 12.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 15 / 23 14 0.164 +0.51 0.206 1.3 7.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 8 / 23 14 0.173 +0.51 0.216 1.3 8.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 0.50 1.125 0.262 13 / 20 11 0.153 +0.62 0.205 1.3 7.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 18 / 24 9 0.079 +1.00 0.149 1.6 7.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 4 / 23 15 0.227 +1.00 0.329 1.6 15.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 8 / 23 9 0.127 +1.00 0.213 1.6 10.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 8 / 23 11 0.145 +1.00 0.236 1.6 11.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 13 / 23 5 0.082 +1.00 0.153 1.6 7.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.500 0.332 13 / 21 10 0.137 +1.00 0.225 1.6 10.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 2 / 24 19 0.316 -0.05 0.311 1.1 9.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 2 / 24 23 0.351 -0.05 0.346 1.1 10.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 17 / 23 18 0.200 -0.01 0.199 1.1 6.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 4 / 21 14 0.235 +0.04 0.239 1.1 7.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 2 / 24 20 0.325 +0.43 0.367 1.2 13.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 7 / 24 12 0.167 +0.43 0.202 1.2 7.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 11 / 24 4 0.079 +0.43 0.104 1.2 3.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 1 / 24 20 0.368 +0.43 0.410 1.2 14.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 18 / 24 4 0.035 +0.92 0.076 1.6 3.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 6 / 24 21 0.246 +0.92 0.339 1.6 15.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 12 / 22 3 0.075 +0.97 0.141 1.6 6.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 3 / 22 15 0.274 +0.97 0.374 1.6 16.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 8 / 20 4 0.092 +1.00 0.167 1.6 7.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.500 0.314 2 / 19 25 0.447 +1.00 0.547 1.6 24.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 4 / 23 19 0.264 +0.03 0.266 1.0 8.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 3 / 24 21 0.307 +0.02 0.309 1.0 9.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 1 / 23 22 0.400 +0.05 0.405 1.0 12.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 7 / 23 23 0.273 +0.05 0.277 1.0 8.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 10 / 21 3 0.078 +0.50 0.108 1.2 3.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 5 / 21 18 0.255 +0.50 0.302 1.2 10.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 1 / 19 15 0.394 +0.49 0.441 1.2 14.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 9 / 19 9 0.149 +0.49 0.188 1.2 6.3
Total 20.231 100.0 668

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 20.231.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.