REDSEC
EMEA

AGUANTE LATAM

Games
16
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#43 338 ptsWorld #93 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #38 for 17 snapshots Top of the region
332 338 345 351 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 335 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 339 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 339 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 341 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 348 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 351 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-11 — #43, 338 pts 2026-10-12 — #43, 338 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for AGUANTE LATAM on 2026-10-12

EU #43 · 338 points

Lineup: Nasty42O · smile

Published
#43
338 pts
Rating
0.1167
337 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
16
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1167 × 0.963 × 3000 = 337

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 3 / 23 14 0.255 +0.03 0.258 6.0 45.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 9 / 23 6 0.100 +0.03 0.102 6.0 17.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 11 / 23 9 0.127 +0.03 0.130 6.0 22.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.000 0.221 8 / 23 11 0.145 +0.03 0.148 6.0 25.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 8 / 24 9 0.123 +0.48 0.158 6.8 31.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 22 / 24 1 0.009 +0.48 0.016 6.8 3.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 7 / 24 3 0.088 +0.48 0.118 6.8 23.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 0.50 1.125 0.249 21 / 24 7 0.061 +0.48 0.086 6.8 16.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 6 / 23 6 0.118 +0.08 0.124 5.7 20.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 8 / 24 9 0.123 +0.07 0.127 5.7 21.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 6 / 23 11 0.164 +0.11 0.172 5.7 28.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.000 0.209 12 / 23 6 0.100 +0.11 0.106 5.7 17.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 20 / 21 1 0.010 +0.59 0.019 6.4 3.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 14 / 21 1 0.049 +0.59 0.077 6.4 14.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 7 / 21 13 0.196 +0.59 0.250 6.4 46.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.50 1.125 0.236 18 / 21 0 0.000 +0.61 0.000 6.4 0.0
Total 3.659 100.0 337

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.659.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.