REDSEC
AMERICAS

All Trust

Games
44
Cups
1
Trophies
0
Earnings
$3,250
First seen
2026-07-18
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#29 438 ptsWorld #56 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #28 for 7 snapshots Top of the region
397 412 426 441 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 423 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 415 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 407 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 398 pts 2026-10-10 — #30, 401 pts 2026-10-10 — #30, 405 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 405 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 405 pts 2026-10-10 — #30, 399 pts 2026-10-10 — #30, 397 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 408 pts 2026-10-10 — #30, 412 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 432 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 432 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 432 pts 2026-10-10 — #29, 432 pts 2026-10-10 — #28, 441 pts 2026-10-10 — #28, 441 pts 2026-10-10 — #28, 441 pts 2026-10-10 — #28, 435 pts 2026-10-10 — #28, 435 pts 2026-10-11 — #28, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #28, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #31, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-11 — #29, 438 pts 2026-10-12 — #29, 438 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for All Trust on 2026-10-12

AM #29 · 438 points

Lineup: AusEisen · BoinicNinja77 · FriedByAlex · Liveliferight · Turntnomical · xSqUeEzEx

Published
#29
438 pts
Rating
0.1459
438 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
45
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1459 × 1.000 × 3000 = 438

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 6 / 22 5 0.113 +0.10 0.119 2.1 7.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 23 8 0.145 +0.05 0.149 2.1 9.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 11 / 23 8 0.118 +0.05 0.122 2.1 7.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 1 / 23 19 0.373 +0.05 0.378 2.1 23.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 18 / 23 8 0.073 +0.70 0.115 2.3 8.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 10 / 24 11 0.140 +0.77 0.204 2.3 14.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 17 / 23 2 0.055 +0.79 0.097 2.3 6.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 5 / 23 5 0.118 +0.79 0.180 2.3 12.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 24 / 24 1 0.009 +0.86 0.024 2.9 2.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 16 / 24 5 0.079 +0.86 0.137 2.9 12.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 15 / 24 1 0.044 +0.86 0.086 2.9 7.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 21 / 24 3 0.026 +0.86 0.058 2.9 5.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 22 / 24 2 0.018 +0.86 0.042 2.9 3.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 14 / 24 1 0.044 +0.86 0.086 2.9 7.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 23 11 0.191 -0.07 0.185 2.0 10.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 9 / 23 9 0.127 -0.07 0.123 2.0 7.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 23 9 0.145 -0.07 0.141 2.0 8.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 11 / 22 5 0.094 -0.05 0.092 2.0 5.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 2 / 24 20 0.325 +0.50 0.374 2.2 24.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 13 / 24 2 0.053 +0.50 0.076 2.2 5.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 6 / 23 14 0.191 +0.52 0.237 2.2 15.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 3 / 19 20 0.362 +0.58 0.420 2.2 27.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 17 / 24 1 0.044 +1.00 0.096 2.8 8.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 13 / 24 2 0.053 +1.00 0.110 2.8 9.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 16 / 24 1 0.044 +1.00 0.096 2.8 8.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 23 2 0.018 +1.00 0.050 2.8 4.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 24 7 0.061 +1.00 0.123 2.8 10.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 22 / 23 2 0.018 +1.00 0.050 2.8 4.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 12 / 22 5 0.094 +0.32 0.114 1.9 6.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 2 / 19 6 0.245 +0.49 0.290 1.9 16.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 18 1 0.122 +0.51 0.160 1.9 8.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 10 / 19 11 0.170 +0.47 0.209 1.9 11.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 6 / 24 12 0.167 +0.59 0.217 2.1 13.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 18 / 24 7 0.061 +0.59 0.092 2.1 5.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 7 / 24 9 0.140 +0.59 0.187 2.1 11.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 19 / 23 2 0.018 +0.58 0.032 2.1 2.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 24 11 0.158 +0.30 0.182 1.8 9.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 23 14 0.282 +0.35 0.315 1.8 16.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 22 10 0.170 +0.36 0.200 1.8 10.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 2 / 22 16 0.311 +0.36 0.346 1.8 18.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 20 / 24 3 0.026 +0.57 0.044 2.0 2.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 7 / 24 11 0.158 +0.57 0.205 2.0 12.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 22 / 24 1 0.009 +0.57 0.017 2.0 1.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 14 / 22 4 0.075 +0.62 0.113 2.0 6.7
2026-07-18 RallyCry x EA 25k Cup Final standing T3 ×0.15 0.516 1.00 1.000 0.077 3 / 24 — 0.545 +1.00 0.635 0.3 6.2
Total 23.722 100.0 438

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.722.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.