RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #36 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Amigos do Odemar on 2026-10-12
AM #49 · 306 pointsLineup: Fabianow_Tripa · HgR_HRM · Rusticow · lucasbrian23 · maraconha · zOio
Published
#49
306 pts
Rating
0.1020
306 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
28
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1020 × 1.000 × 3000 = 306
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | +0.12 | 0.131 | 3.6 | 14.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 15 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.07 | 0.067 | 3.6 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 23 | 0 | 0.073 | +0.07 | 0.076 | 3.6 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.07 | 0.086 | 3.6 | 9.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 23 | 2 | 0.109 | +0.72 | 0.162 | 4.1 | 19.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.79 | 0.094 | 4.1 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 23 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +0.81 | 0.085 | 4.1 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 21 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.81 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.17 | 0.072 | 3.4 | 7.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 17 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +0.26 | 0.048 | 3.4 | 5.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 10 | 0.235 | +0.26 | 0.258 | 3.4 | 26.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 21 | 1 | 0.088 | +0.26 | 0.103 | 3.4 | 10.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.40 | 0.026 | 3.9 | 3.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 24 | 17 | 0.219 | +0.40 | 0.255 | 3.9 | 29.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 11 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.40 | 0.112 | 3.9 | 13.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 19 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.43 | 0.015 | 3.9 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.34 | 0.050 | 3.3 | 4.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 19 | 6 | 0.117 | +0.51 | 0.154 | 3.3 | 15.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 18 | 1 | 0.067 | +0.54 | 0.096 | 3.3 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 19 | 8 | 0.160 | +0.49 | 0.200 | 3.3 | 19.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.72 | 0.000 | 3.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.72 | 0.064 | 3.7 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 15 / 24 | 9 | 0.114 | +0.72 | 0.168 | 3.7 | 18.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 23 | 1 | 0.073 | +0.75 | 0.119 | 3.7 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.32 | 0.126 | 3.1 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 22 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.37 | 0.014 | 3.1 | 1.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 22 | 3 | 0.123 | +0.39 | 0.150 | 3.1 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | +0.39 | 0.150 | 3.1 | 13.9 |
| Total | 13.583 | 100.0 | 306 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 13.583.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.