RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #44 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Apex wolves on 2026-10-12
AM #51 · 285 pointsLineup: Absolute_1402 · Cheque1720 · Corfa1994 · Eltacuashh77 · carlosromito
Published
#51
285 pts
Rating
0.0954
286 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0954 × 1.000 × 3000 = 286
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | -0.09 | 0.049 | 4.5 | 6.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | -0.09 | 0.041 | 4.5 | 5.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 20 | 8 | 0.255 | +0.03 | 0.257 | 4.5 | 35.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 14 / 19 | 3 | 0.074 | +0.04 | 0.077 | 4.5 | 10.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 10 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.52 | 0.089 | 5.1 | 13.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.52 | 0.054 | 5.1 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.54 | 0.000 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 21 | 11 | 0.275 | +0.16 | 0.289 | 4.3 | 37.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 8 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.16 | 0.108 | 4.3 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 22 | 7 | 0.132 | +0.13 | 0.141 | 4.3 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 18 / 20 | 3 | 0.031 | +0.12 | 0.034 | 4.3 | 4.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 6 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.72 | 0.125 | 4.8 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.72 | 0.036 | 4.8 | 5.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.72 | 0.021 | 4.8 | 3.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 16 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.75 | 0.081 | 4.8 | 11.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 16 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.33 | 0.077 | 4.1 | 9.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 16 / 23 | 11 | 0.136 | +0.38 | 0.164 | 4.1 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 15 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.39 | 0.075 | 4.1 | 9.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 22 | 10 | 0.160 | +0.39 | 0.192 | 4.1 | 23.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.59 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.59 | 0.147 | 4.6 | 20.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.59 | 0.093 | 4.6 | 12.7 |
| Total | 10.287 | 100.0 | 286 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 10.287.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.