RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #62 for 3 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Armija Bosna on 2026-10-12
EU #68 · 217 pointsLineup: Belaj_Adnan · Celex1 · Glogovac · Jazzex3 · Nero
Published
#68
217 pts
Rating
0.0752
217 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
19
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0752 × 0.963 × 3000 = 217
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +0.14 | 0.055 | 5.4 | 8.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 20 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.14 | 0.012 | 5.4 | 1.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.14 | 0.106 | 5.4 | 16.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | +0.05 | 0.047 | 5.1 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.05 | 0.066 | 5.1 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.05 | 0.085 | 5.1 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +0.05 | 0.103 | 5.1 | 15.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 23 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.50 | 0.029 | 5.7 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +0.50 | 0.098 | 5.7 | 16.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.50 | 0.065 | 5.7 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 10 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +0.50 | 0.065 | 5.7 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.17 | 0.110 | 4.8 | 15.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 20 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.22 | 0.024 | 4.8 | 3.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 22 | 10 | 0.189 | +0.22 | 0.207 | 4.8 | 28.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.25 | 0.070 | 4.8 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +0.58 | 0.063 | 5.4 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +0.58 | 0.076 | 5.4 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 8 / 19 | 1 | 0.064 | +0.58 | 0.095 | 5.4 | 14.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 19 | 0 | 0.043 | +0.58 | 0.067 | 5.4 | 10.5 |
| Total | 8.717 | 100.0 | 217 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 8.717.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.