RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #60 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Bag Secured on 2026-10-12
AM #73 · 153 pointsLineup: Adrew Mata · BlackhawkSegz94 · COG-xDjdan1437x · Edens_story23 · Heatherrrnicole4
Published
#73
153 pts
Rating
0.0514
154 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
20
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0514 × 1.000 × 3000 = 154
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.15 | 0.043 | 5.4 | 6.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.10 | 0.010 | 5.4 | 1.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 23 | 1 | 0.073 | +0.10 | 0.078 | 5.4 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.10 | 0.020 | 5.4 | 3.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 23 | 2 | 0.091 | -0.02 | 0.090 | 5.1 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 23 | 0 | 0.045 | -0.02 | 0.045 | 5.1 | 6.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 23 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | -0.02 | 0.000 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 18 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | -0.00 | 0.000 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.18 | 0.067 | 4.8 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 21 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.18 | 0.000 | 4.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.15 | 0.063 | 4.8 | 9.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 20 | 4 | 0.092 | +0.15 | 0.100 | 4.8 | 14.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 10 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.01 | 0.071 | 4.6 | 9.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 22 | 6 | 0.123 | -0.04 | 0.120 | 4.6 | 16.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | -0.01 | 0.068 | 4.6 | 9.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 20 | 0 | 0.071 | +0.03 | 0.073 | 4.6 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.61 | 0.058 | 5.1 | 9.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.61 | 0.094 | 5.1 | 14.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 18 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.61 | 0.046 | 5.1 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 20 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.67 | 0.000 | 5.1 | 0.0 |
| Total | 9.164 | 100.0 | 154 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 9.164.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.