RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #23 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Banana on 2026-10-12
AP #32 · 145 pointsLineup: Aezakmi · Artzie · KoG · RFinnz · Reruzensky · poposry · slovith
Published
#32
145 pts
Rating
0.0793
146 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
21
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0793 × 0.612 × 3000 = 146
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.63 | 0.201 | 5.9 | 21.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.63 | 0.033 | 5.9 | 3.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 24 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.63 | 0.033 | 5.9 | 3.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.63 | 0.018 | 5.9 | 2.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.63 | 0.047 | 5.9 | 5.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 8 | 0.151 | +0.35 | 0.178 | 3.9 | 12.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 22 | 5 | 0.047 | +0.35 | 0.061 | 3.9 | 4.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 22 | 9 | 0.085 | +0.35 | 0.105 | 3.9 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 14 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.35 | 0.116 | 3.9 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.56 | 0.068 | 5.3 | 6.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.56 | 0.000 | 5.3 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 2 / 24 | 3 | 0.175 | +0.56 | 0.224 | 5.3 | 21.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.56 | 0.080 | 5.3 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.56 | 0.017 | 5.3 | 1.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.56 | 0.124 | 5.3 | 12.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 3 | 0.075 | +0.11 | 0.081 | 3.5 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 22 | 3 | 0.094 | +0.11 | 0.101 | 3.5 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 21 | 7 | 0.118 | +0.15 | 0.127 | 3.5 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 14 / 21 | 6 | 0.098 | +0.15 | 0.107 | 3.5 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.18 | 0.000 | 3.3 | 0.0 |
| Total | 12.566 | 100.0 | 146 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.566.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.