RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #26 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Bandits on 2026-10-12
EU #29 · 422 pointsLineup: ANKEUTTAJA · C4pee · Cobra · FailedLogic · JEPECM · Sleshy · pvelioeb
Published
#29
422 pts
Rating
0.1464
423 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
50
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1464 × 0.963 × 3000 = 423
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 13 | 0.149 | +1.00 | 0.240 | 3.1 | 21.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 3.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 3.1 | 19.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 3.1 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 3.1 | 12.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 3.1 | 8.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.12 | 0.182 | 2.1 | 10.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 23 | 14 | 0.173 | +0.12 | 0.182 | 2.1 | 10.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 23 | 7 | 0.127 | +0.12 | 0.135 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 23 | 16 | 0.182 | +0.12 | 0.191 | 2.1 | 11.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 24 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.65 | 0.060 | 2.3 | 4.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 24 | 15 | 0.175 | +0.65 | 0.232 | 2.3 | 15.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 1 / 23 | 19 | 0.373 | +0.69 | 0.442 | 2.3 | 29.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 18 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.69 | 0.064 | 2.3 | 4.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 22 | 9 | 0.179 | +0.13 | 0.190 | 1.9 | 10.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 10 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.15 | 0.107 | 1.9 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.15 | 0.065 | 1.9 | 3.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 2 | 0.157 | +0.15 | 0.168 | 1.9 | 9.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 13 / 23 | 6 | 0.091 | +0.56 | 0.127 | 2.2 | 8.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 22 | 3 | 0.066 | +0.60 | 0.099 | 2.2 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 22 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.60 | 0.019 | 2.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.62 | 0.088 | 2.2 | 5.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.8 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.8 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 23 | 13 | 0.164 | +1.00 | 0.257 | 2.8 | 20.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 9 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.8 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 21 | 4 | 0.108 | +1.00 | 0.188 | 2.8 | 15.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 23 | 5 | 0.109 | +0.02 | 0.110 | 1.8 | 5.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 23 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.02 | 0.083 | 1.8 | 4.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.02 | 0.074 | 1.8 | 3.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 23 | 8 | 0.136 | +0.02 | 0.138 | 1.8 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.57 | 0.000 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 13 | 0.114 | +0.57 | 0.156 | 2.1 | 9.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 23 | 9 | 0.155 | +0.62 | 0.206 | 2.1 | 12.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.62 | 0.175 | 2.1 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 6 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +0.96 | 0.214 | 1.3 | 8.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 2 / 24 | 16 | 0.289 | +0.96 | 0.389 | 1.3 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 16 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +1.00 | 0.144 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 9 / 22 | 3 | 0.075 | +1.00 | 0.144 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 10 / 20 | 3 | 0.082 | +1.00 | 0.153 | 1.3 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.500 | 0.314 | 15 / 19 | 6 | 0.106 | +1.00 | 0.186 | 1.3 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 1 / 18 | 21 | 0.478 | +0.18 | 0.494 | 0.9 | 12.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 5 / 18 | 17 | 0.278 | +0.18 | 0.294 | 0.9 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 4 / 16 | 10 | 0.244 | +0.16 | 0.258 | 0.9 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.000 | 0.209 | 12 / 16 | 1 | 0.073 | +0.16 | 0.081 | 0.9 | 2.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.236 | 13 / 21 | 7 | 0.108 | +0.54 | 0.146 | 1.0 | 4.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.236 | 10 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +0.54 | 0.099 | 1.0 | 2.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.236 | 3 / 19 | 12 | 0.277 | +0.54 | 0.329 | 1.0 | 9.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.50 | 1.125 | 0.236 | 10 / 19 | 1 | 0.064 | +0.54 | 0.093 | 1.0 | 2.6 |
| Total | 23.982 | 100.0 | 423 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.982.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.