RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #22 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for BROTHERS on 2026-10-12
AP #33 · 143 pointsLineup: KOXN-SB · TimC4 · Umbrella · YummY_51 · iMac
Published
#33
143 pts
Rating
0.0781
143 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
28
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0781 × 0.612 × 3000 = 143
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 14 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.63 | 0.059 | 4.6 | 5.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.63 | 0.000 | 4.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.63 | 0.072 | 4.6 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 3 | 0.160 | +0.12 | 0.169 | 3.1 | 9.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 23 | 7 | 0.064 | +0.08 | 0.067 | 3.1 | 3.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 22 | 17 | 0.226 | +0.09 | 0.234 | 3.1 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.09 | 0.031 | 3.1 | 1.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.67 | 0.142 | 4.4 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.67 | 0.086 | 4.4 | 6.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 15 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.69 | 0.126 | 4.4 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.69 | 0.090 | 4.4 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 21 / 23 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.69 | 0.000 | 4.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 13 / 23 | 5 | 0.082 | +0.69 | 0.126 | 4.4 | 10.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 22 | 9 | 0.132 | +0.14 | 0.141 | 2.9 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.18 | 0.098 | 2.9 | 5.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 19 | 2 | 0.128 | +0.25 | 0.145 | 2.9 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 11 / 20 | 1 | 0.061 | +0.22 | 0.071 | 2.9 | 3.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.12 | 0.061 | 2.8 | 3.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.12 | 0.061 | 2.8 | 3.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.15 | 0.107 | 2.8 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.15 | 0.076 | 2.8 | 3.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 19 / 24 | 9 | 0.079 | +0.18 | 0.088 | 2.6 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 11 / 22 | 5 | 0.094 | +0.24 | 0.108 | 2.6 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 21 | 1 | 0.078 | +0.28 | 0.094 | 2.6 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.28 | 0.072 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| Total | 15.909 | 100.0 | 143 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 15.909.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.