RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #21 for 8 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Bunch of Burgers on 2026-10-12
EU #30 · 422 pointsLineup: Boyceyy · D3 AZIAN · Ofemz · Validatedcuh · bagd_tg
Published
#30
422 pts
Rating
0.1461
422 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
21
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1461 × 0.963 × 3000 = 422
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 21 / 24 | 14 | 0.123 | +0.40 | 0.151 | 4.4 | 19.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 24 | 10 | 0.175 | +0.40 | 0.209 | 4.4 | 26.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.40 | 0.132 | 4.4 | 16.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.40 | 0.049 | 4.4 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 11 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.65 | 0.151 | 4.9 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.65 | 0.019 | 4.9 | 2.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 14 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.69 | 0.114 | 4.9 | 16.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 19 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.69 | 0.036 | 4.9 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +1.00 | 0.081 | 5.9 | 13.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 23 | 12 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 5.9 | 41.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 7 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 5.9 | 30.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 23 | 7 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 5.9 | 21.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 19 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 5.9 | 16.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 19 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.25 | 0.111 | 3.9 | 12.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 19 | 10 | 0.255 | +0.25 | 0.278 | 3.9 | 31.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 19 | 8 | 0.128 | +0.25 | 0.145 | 3.9 | 16.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 18 | 6 | 0.122 | +0.29 | 0.142 | 3.9 | 16.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 14 | 0.246 | +0.47 | 0.290 | 4.4 | 37.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 9 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.47 | 0.157 | 4.4 | 20.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.47 | 0.085 | 4.4 | 10.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 2 / 24 | 13 | 0.263 | +0.47 | 0.308 | 4.4 | 39.3 |
| Total | 11.258 | 100.0 | 422 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.258.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.