RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #22 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for BurnsFamilyTeam on 2026-10-12
EU #25 · 454 pointsLineup: Frozen · Pokkez · RaigeKi21 · v2_Fallen · xxaniki18
Published
#25
454 pts
Rating
0.1569
453 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
42
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1569 × 0.963 × 3000 = 453
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 24 | 11 | 0.167 | +0.05 | 0.171 | 2.2 | 10.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.05 | 0.055 | 2.2 | 3.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 24 | 18 | 0.281 | +0.05 | 0.285 | 2.2 | 17.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 17 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.05 | 0.091 | 2.2 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.64 | 0.060 | 2.4 | 4.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.64 | 0.000 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 23 | 8 | 0.200 | +0.69 | 0.264 | 2.4 | 18.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 20 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.69 | 0.090 | 2.4 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 3.1 | 2.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 24 | 2 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 3.1 | 14.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 8 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 3.1 | 19.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 3.1 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +1.00 | 0.116 | 3.1 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +1.00 | 0.134 | 3.1 | 11.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 21 | 3 | 0.127 | +0.10 | 0.134 | 2.1 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 20 | 11 | 0.286 | +0.16 | 0.301 | 2.1 | 17.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 2 / 24 | 10 | 0.237 | +0.04 | 0.241 | 2.1 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 6 / 20 | 1 | 0.082 | +0.16 | 0.090 | 2.1 | 5.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 1 / 23 | 15 | 0.336 | +0.56 | 0.391 | 2.3 | 26.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.59 | 0.134 | 2.3 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 22 | 9 | 0.179 | +0.59 | 0.231 | 2.3 | 15.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 12 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.61 | 0.124 | 2.3 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 2.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +1.00 | 0.113 | 2.9 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 1 / 23 | 22 | 0.400 | +1.00 | 0.503 | 2.9 | 42.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 23 | 9 | 0.155 | +1.00 | 0.246 | 2.9 | 20.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 12 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.9 | 10.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 17 / 21 | 1 | 0.049 | +1.00 | 0.104 | 2.9 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 24 | 14 | 0.167 | -0.02 | 0.165 | 1.9 | 9.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 21 | 0.272 | -0.02 | 0.270 | 1.9 | 15.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 23 | 14 | 0.200 | +0.03 | 0.202 | 1.9 | 11.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 21 | 10 | 0.147 | +0.08 | 0.153 | 1.9 | 8.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.47 | 0.074 | 2.2 | 4.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 3 / 24 | 11 | 0.219 | +0.47 | 0.262 | 2.2 | 16.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.47 | 0.085 | 2.2 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.47 | 0.127 | 2.2 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 23 | 9 | 0.127 | +0.06 | 0.131 | 1.8 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 24 | 22 | 0.386 | +0.05 | 0.391 | 1.8 | 20.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 20 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.09 | 0.010 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 23 | 10 | 0.164 | +0.09 | 0.170 | 1.8 | 9.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 20 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.54 | 0.000 | 2.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 14 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.54 | 0.098 | 2.1 | 5.9 |
| Total | 22.702 | 100.0 | 453 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 22.702.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.