REDSEC
AMERICAS

C4Team

Games
22
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#57 273 ptsWorld #123 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #48 for 35 snapshots Top of the region
257 262 268 273 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 268 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 263 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 261 pts 2026-10-10 — #50, 262 pts 2026-10-10 — #51, 260 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 257 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 264 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 265 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 267 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 267 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 270 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 270 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #53, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 273 pts 2026-10-10 — #52, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #52, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #53, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #56, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-11 — #57, 273 pts 2026-10-12 — #57, 273 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for C4Team on 2026-10-12

AM #57 · 273 points

Lineup: Fercho116 · Fernando · OGs_elchueko · SIRPatrick · Yayo

Published
#57
273 pts
Rating
0.0911
273 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
22
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0911 × 1.000 × 3000 = 273

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 23 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 5.9 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 1 0.053 +1.00 0.110 5.9 19.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 20 / 24 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 5.9 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 16 / 23 0 0.036 +1.00 0.083 5.9 14.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 19 / 24 1 0.009 +1.00 0.029 5.9 5.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 11 / 23 0 0.045 +1.00 0.098 5.9 17.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 5 / 21 9 0.167 +0.16 0.179 3.9 21.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 17 / 21 3 0.069 +0.16 0.076 3.9 9.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 22 8 0.123 +0.13 0.131 3.9 15.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 10 / 20 5 0.102 +0.12 0.110 3.9 12.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 3 / 24 6 0.175 +0.72 0.240 4.4 31.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 16 / 24 4 0.070 +0.72 0.113 4.4 15.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 21 / 24 1 0.009 +0.72 0.021 4.4 2.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 9 / 23 3 0.073 +0.75 0.119 4.4 15.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 24 4 0.079 -0.01 0.078 3.7 8.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 11 / 22 7 0.113 -0.06 0.110 3.7 12.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 21 8 0.216 -0.03 0.213 3.7 23.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 20 / 20 5 0.051 +0.00 0.051 3.7 5.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 24 / 24 4 0.035 +0.59 0.058 4.2 7.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 10 / 24 4 0.079 +0.59 0.115 4.2 14.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 15 / 24 1 0.044 +0.59 0.070 4.2 8.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 12 / 22 2 0.066 +0.65 0.103 4.2 12.9
Total 11.296 100.0 273

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.296.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.