REDSEC
AMERICAS

Call Of Legends

Games
56
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$2,850
Share image
Redline · AmericasBreakdown →
#11 627 ptsWorld #19 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #9 for 43 snapshots Top of the region
599 614 630 645 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 632 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 607 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 603 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 608 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 602 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 599 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 605 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 629 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 621 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 621 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 621 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #11, 612 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 636 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 633 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 627 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 627 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 636 pts 2026-10-11 — #10, 645 pts 2026-10-11 — #11, 630 pts 2026-10-11 — #11, 627 pts 2026-10-11 — #11, 627 pts 2026-10-11 — #11, 627 pts 2026-10-12 — #11, 627 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Call Of Legends on 2026-10-12

AM #11 · 627 points

Lineup: Denpride · Dramah · Mextinq · MirreyTv · YanYa

Published
#11
627 pts
Rating
0.2095
628 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
56
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2095 × 1.000 × 3000 = 628

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 16 / 24 4 0.070 +1.00 0.136 2.3 9.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 12 / 24 8 0.114 +1.00 0.196 2.3 13.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 2 / 24 12 0.254 +1.00 0.358 2.3 24.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 2 / 24 10 0.237 +1.00 0.340 2.3 23.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 23 / 23 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 2.3 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 5 / 22 3 0.104 +1.00 0.183 2.3 12.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 18 / 23 5 0.045 +0.12 0.050 1.5 2.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 13 / 22 11 0.142 +0.12 0.150 1.5 7.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 4 / 22 23 0.311 +0.12 0.322 1.5 14.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 22 / 22 2 0.019 +0.12 0.021 1.5 1.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 9 / 24 7 0.105 +0.65 0.152 1.7 7.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 14 / 24 4 0.070 +0.65 0.108 1.7 5.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 9 / 23 10 0.136 +0.69 0.193 1.7 10.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 1 / 23 25 0.427 +0.69 0.495 1.7 25.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 24 13 0.307 +0.83 0.393 2.2 25.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 24 10 0.237 +0.83 0.320 2.2 21.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 2 / 24 15 0.281 +0.83 0.366 2.2 24.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 3 / 24 9 0.202 +0.83 0.282 2.2 18.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 8 / 24 3 0.070 +0.83 0.122 2.2 8.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 5 / 24 12 0.175 +0.83 0.252 2.2 16.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 23 15 0.264 -0.10 0.255 1.5 11.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 2 / 23 16 0.300 -0.10 0.291 1.5 12.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 17 / 23 11 0.136 -0.10 0.130 1.5 5.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 22 28 0.472 -0.08 0.465 1.5 20.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 23 / 24 2 0.018 +0.47 0.028 1.6 1.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 3 / 24 12 0.228 +0.47 0.271 1.6 13.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 9 / 23 8 0.118 +0.49 0.153 1.6 7.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 2 / 19 14 0.330 +0.55 0.384 1.6 19.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 22 / 24 1 0.009 +1.00 0.029 2.1 1.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 24 8 0.132 +1.00 0.218 2.1 13.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 8 / 24 15 0.175 +1.00 0.271 2.1 16.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 7 / 23 4 0.100 +1.00 0.178 2.1 11.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 13 / 24 2 0.053 +1.00 0.110 2.1 6.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 2 / 23 15 0.291 +1.00 0.396 2.1 24.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 22 5 0.094 -0.05 0.092 1.4 3.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 22 33 0.519 -0.07 0.513 1.4 21.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 1 / 20 14 0.367 -0.02 0.365 1.4 15.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 16 / 22 9 0.123 -0.07 0.119 1.4 4.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 13 / 24 8 0.105 +0.56 0.144 1.6 6.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 22 / 24 0 0.000 +0.56 0.000 1.6 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 21 / 24 6 0.053 +0.56 0.079 1.6 3.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 1 / 23 10 0.291 +0.55 0.344 1.6 16.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 17 / 24 2 0.053 +1.00 0.110 2.0 6.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 21 / 24 4 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.0 4.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 15 / 24 0 0.035 +1.00 0.081 2.0 4.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 3 / 24 18 0.281 +1.00 0.386 2.0 22.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 23 2 0.055 +1.00 0.113 2.0 6.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 9 / 22 4 0.085 +1.00 0.157 2.0 9.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 24 15 0.254 +0.27 0.279 1.3 11.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 6 / 23 11 0.164 +0.32 0.189 1.3 7.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 19 / 22 5 0.047 +0.33 0.061 1.3 2.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 4 / 22 1 0.104 +0.33 0.125 1.3 4.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 6 / 22 7 0.132 +0.59 0.178 1.5 7.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 11 / 23 11 0.145 +0.53 0.187 1.5 8.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 15 / 23 6 0.091 +0.53 0.125 1.5 5.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 2 / 23 12 0.264 +0.53 0.314 1.5 13.9
Total 31.845 100.0 628

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
  • Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.