REDSEC
EMEA

Ciezkie Czasy

Games
56
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$2,650
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#9 615 ptsWorld #20 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #8 for 1 snapshot Top of the region
614 624 635 645 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 618 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 628 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 614 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 614 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 614 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 614 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 620 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 642 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 642 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 627 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 627 pts 2026-10-10 — #8, 630 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 633 pts 2026-10-10 — #10, 636 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 645 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 639 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-10 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-11 — #9, 615 pts 2026-10-12 — #9, 615 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Ciezkie Czasy on 2026-10-12

EU #9 · 615 points

Lineup: K4piiiiii · MOORPHEUS · MOORPHEUS · bilbo · fooserhehe · gallencjusz · xFreeZyy

Published
#9
615 pts
Rating
0.2129
615 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
56
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.2129 × 0.963 × 3000 = 615

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 5 / 24 8 0.140 +0.98 0.227 2.5 16.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 5 / 24 8 0.140 +0.98 0.227 2.5 16.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 13 / 24 13 0.149 +0.98 0.237 2.5 16.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 3 / 24 4 0.158 +0.98 0.248 2.5 17.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 5 / 24 15 0.202 +0.98 0.298 2.5 21.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 18 / 24 9 0.079 +0.98 0.147 2.5 10.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 7 / 24 20 0.237 +0.37 0.270 1.6 12.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 20 / 24 9 0.079 +0.37 0.100 1.6 4.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 9 / 24 8 0.114 +0.37 0.139 1.6 6.6
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 5 / 24 11 0.167 +0.37 0.196 1.6 9.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 15 / 24 10 0.123 +0.66 0.174 1.8 9.3
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 2 / 24 12 0.254 +0.66 0.319 1.8 17.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 24 / 24 8 0.070 +0.66 0.109 1.8 5.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 16 / 24 9 0.114 +0.66 0.163 1.8 8.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 5 / 24 13 0.184 +1.00 0.281 2.3 18.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 16 / 24 7 0.096 +1.00 0.173 2.3 11.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 20 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 2.3 3.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 15 / 23 6 0.091 +1.00 0.166 2.3 11.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 15 / 22 11 0.142 +1.00 0.231 2.3 15.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 21 13 0.343 +1.00 0.448 2.3 30.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 14 / 21 7 0.108 +0.07 0.112 1.6 5.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 1 / 21 30 0.510 +0.07 0.516 1.6 23.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 11 / 21 19 0.235 +0.07 0.241 1.6 10.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 19 7 0.149 +0.09 0.155 1.6 7.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 5 / 24 1 0.079 +0.51 0.109 1.7 5.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 17 / 23 1 0.045 +0.51 0.068 1.7 3.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 2 / 23 23 0.364 +0.51 0.414 1.7 20.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 15 / 20 7 0.112 +0.63 0.158 1.7 8.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 9 / 24 4 0.079 +1.00 0.149 2.2 9.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 12 / 23 10 0.136 +1.00 0.224 2.2 14.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 2 / 23 16 0.300 +1.00 0.405 2.2 25.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 3 / 23 10 0.218 +1.00 0.319 2.2 20.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 23 10 0.155 +1.00 0.246 2.2 15.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 6 / 21 10 0.167 +1.00 0.261 2.2 16.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 7 / 24 23 0.263 -0.04 0.259 1.5 11.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 11 / 24 18 0.202 -0.04 0.198 1.5 8.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 7 / 23 15 0.200 -0.00 0.200 1.5 8.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 7 / 21 26 0.324 +0.05 0.328 1.5 14.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 14 / 24 14 0.158 +0.44 0.193 1.7 9.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 19 / 24 4 0.035 +0.44 0.051 1.7 2.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 1 / 24 31 0.465 +0.44 0.506 1.7 24.2
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.125 0.497 6 / 24 8 0.132 +0.44 0.165 1.7 7.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 10 / 24 2 0.061 +0.93 0.117 1.6 5.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 16 / 24 4 0.070 +0.93 0.130 1.6 5.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 18 / 22 5 0.047 +0.98 0.099 1.6 4.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 20 / 22 4 0.038 +0.98 0.084 1.6 3.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 19 / 20 0 0.000 +1.00 0.000 1.6 0.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.500 0.471 12 / 19 0 0.053 +1.00 0.111 1.6 5.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 3 / 22 8 0.208 -0.01 0.207 1.0 6.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 5 / 22 3 0.104 +0.06 0.107 1.0 3.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 12 / 21 11 0.157 +0.08 0.163 1.0 4.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 8 / 22 14 0.179 +0.06 0.184 1.0 5.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.125 0.353 3 / 21 13 0.265 +0.51 0.314 1.2 10.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.125 0.353 1 / 21 12 0.333 +0.51 0.383 1.2 13.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.125 0.353 14 / 19 12 0.170 +0.50 0.212 1.2 7.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.125 0.353 12 / 19 4 0.096 +0.50 0.128 1.2 4.4
Total 30.013 100.0 615

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 30.013.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.