RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #19 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Console BOTS on 2026-10-12
EU #22 · 485 pointsLineup: Norwegianlegend8 · ScarRed05 · TheAkittaja · xRanjito
Published
#22
485 pts
Rating
0.1677
485 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
28
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1677 × 0.963 × 3000 = 485
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 4.5 | 14.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 7 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 4.5 | 27.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 4.5 | 17.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 4.5 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 8 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 4.5 | 19.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 24 | 9 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 4.5 | 29.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.39 | 0.121 | 3.0 | 10.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 1 / 24 | 13 | 0.307 | +0.39 | 0.344 | 3.0 | 29.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 24 | 8 | 0.070 | +0.39 | 0.091 | 3.0 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 24 | 1 | 0.070 | +0.39 | 0.091 | 3.0 | 7.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 2 / 24 | 11 | 0.246 | +0.68 | 0.312 | 3.4 | 30.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 24 | 11 | 0.140 | +0.68 | 0.196 | 3.4 | 19.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 24 | 16 | 0.228 | +0.68 | 0.293 | 3.4 | 28.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.68 | 0.122 | 3.4 | 11.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 4.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +1.00 | 0.202 | 4.1 | 23.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 4.1 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 21 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 4.1 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 23 | 8 | 0.109 | +1.00 | 0.190 | 4.1 | 22.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 21 | 6 | 0.059 | +1.00 | 0.119 | 4.1 | 14.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 23 | 10 | 0.218 | +0.12 | 0.228 | 2.7 | 17.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 24 | 12 | 0.193 | +0.11 | 0.202 | 2.7 | 15.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 12 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.11 | 0.103 | 2.7 | 8.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.11 | 0.166 | 2.7 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 22 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.46 | 0.074 | 3.0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 1 / 24 | 16 | 0.333 | +0.46 | 0.378 | 3.0 | 33.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 2 / 24 | 14 | 0.272 | +0.46 | 0.316 | 3.0 | 27.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 24 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.46 | 0.156 | 3.0 | 13.7 |
| Total | 16.352 | 100.0 | 485 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 16.352.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.