RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #14 for 33 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Console Cartel on 2026-10-12
AM #16 · 552 pointsLineup: DuroFL · EclipseV1 · Holynakk · dirtymcrae · iQyvx · vStille-
Published
#16
552 pts
Rating
0.1841
552 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
56
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1841 × 1.000 × 3000 = 552
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.3 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 24 | 12 | 0.254 | +1.00 | 0.358 | 2.3 | 24.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 10 | 0.132 | +1.00 | 0.218 | 2.3 | 15.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 12 | 0.149 | +1.00 | 0.240 | 2.3 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 23 | 6 | 0.100 | +1.00 | 0.178 | 2.3 | 12.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 7 / 22 | 0 | 0.066 | +1.00 | 0.130 | 2.3 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 22 | 6 | 0.057 | +0.16 | 0.064 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 13 | 0.255 | +0.16 | 0.269 | 1.5 | 12.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 20 / 21 | 2 | 0.020 | +0.20 | 0.024 | 1.5 | 1.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 21 | 11 | 0.157 | +0.20 | 0.172 | 1.5 | 8.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 23 | 12 | 0.155 | +0.68 | 0.212 | 1.7 | 11.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 22 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +0.75 | 0.052 | 1.7 | 2.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 13 / 23 | 8 | 0.109 | +0.77 | 0.167 | 1.7 | 8.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 6 / 23 | 13 | 0.182 | +0.77 | 0.253 | 1.7 | 13.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 14 / 24 | 11 | 0.132 | +0.85 | 0.202 | 2.2 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 24 | 10 | 0.175 | +0.85 | 0.254 | 2.2 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.85 | 0.147 | 2.2 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 19 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.85 | 0.098 | 2.2 | 6.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.85 | 0.098 | 2.2 | 6.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 7 / 24 | 8 | 0.132 | +0.85 | 0.202 | 2.2 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 20 / 23 | 11 | 0.100 | +0.13 | 0.108 | 1.5 | 4.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 21 | 11 | 0.157 | +0.21 | 0.173 | 1.5 | 7.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 21 | 4 | 0.039 | +0.21 | 0.047 | 1.5 | 2.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 15 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.21 | 0.068 | 1.5 | 3.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 5 / 24 | 15 | 0.202 | +0.36 | 0.233 | 1.6 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.36 | 0.014 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 3 / 24 | 21 | 0.307 | +0.36 | 0.342 | 1.6 | 16.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 4 / 23 | 4 | 0.127 | +0.39 | 0.155 | 1.6 | 7.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 11 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 2.1 | 10.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 23 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.1 | 6.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 14 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +1.00 | 0.207 | 2.1 | 13.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 10 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +1.00 | 0.166 | 2.1 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 24 | 4 | 0.070 | +1.00 | 0.136 | 2.1 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 18 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 2.1 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 11 / 21 | 18 | 0.225 | +0.11 | 0.235 | 1.4 | 9.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 21 | 22 | 0.294 | +0.11 | 0.304 | 1.4 | 12.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 22 | 13 | 0.170 | +0.08 | 0.176 | 1.4 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 1 / 20 | 24 | 0.469 | +0.07 | 0.476 | 1.4 | 19.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 24 | 16 | 0.184 | +0.68 | 0.245 | 1.6 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 18 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.68 | 0.062 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 17 / 24 | 10 | 0.123 | +0.68 | 0.175 | 1.6 | 8.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 20 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.71 | 0.091 | 1.6 | 4.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 2.0 | 7.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 5 / 24 | 17 | 0.219 | +1.00 | 0.320 | 2.0 | 19.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 2.0 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 4 / 24 | 24 | 0.298 | +1.00 | 0.404 | 2.0 | 23.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 23 | 8 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 2.0 | 8.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 17 / 22 | 11 | 0.142 | +1.00 | 0.231 | 2.0 | 13.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +0.28 | 0.180 | 1.3 | 7.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 5 / 23 | 11 | 0.173 | +0.33 | 0.200 | 1.3 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 11 | 0.264 | +0.34 | 0.296 | 1.3 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 1 / 22 | 22 | 0.415 | +0.34 | 0.448 | 1.3 | 17.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 5 / 22 | 13 | 0.198 | +0.61 | 0.253 | 1.5 | 11.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 4 / 23 | 17 | 0.245 | +0.54 | 0.297 | 1.5 | 13.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 23 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.54 | 0.017 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 16 / 23 | 8 | 0.109 | +0.54 | 0.147 | 1.5 | 6.5 |
| Total | 31.845 | 100.0 | 552 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 31.845.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.