RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #19 for 40 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Console Demons on 2026-10-12
AM #34 · 411 pointsLineup: M1ltonBF1 · Noob · Re4orm · p4bm
Published
#34
411 pts
Rating
0.1370
411 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
26
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1370 × 1.000 × 3000 = 411
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 5.6 | 16.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.048 | 5.6 | 8.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 5.6 | 10.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 23 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 5.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 22 | 7 | 0.066 | +0.49 | 0.092 | 3.7 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 7 / 20 | 5 | 0.122 | +0.53 | 0.162 | 3.7 | 18.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 20 | 10 | 0.173 | +0.60 | 0.226 | 3.7 | 25.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 18 / 20 | 5 | 0.051 | +0.59 | 0.079 | 3.7 | 8.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 18 / 24 | 7 | 0.061 | +0.69 | 0.099 | 4.2 | 12.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 24 | 9 | 0.123 | +0.69 | 0.176 | 4.2 | 22.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.73 | 0.067 | 4.2 | 8.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 23 | 5 | 0.136 | +0.73 | 0.196 | 4.2 | 24.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 5 / 24 | 14 | 0.193 | +0.87 | 0.276 | 4.0 | 32.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 18 / 24 | 5 | 0.044 | +0.87 | 0.087 | 4.0 | 10.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 16 / 24 | 8 | 0.105 | +0.87 | 0.172 | 4.0 | 20.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 14 / 24 | 6 | 0.088 | +0.87 | 0.149 | 4.0 | 17.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 7 / 24 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.87 | 0.160 | 4.0 | 19.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.500 | 0.525 | 20 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +0.87 | 0.100 | 4.0 | 11.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 1 / 22 | 15 | 0.349 | +0.09 | 0.358 | 2.6 | 28.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 5 / 22 | 20 | 0.264 | +0.09 | 0.272 | 2.6 | 21.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 8 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.09 | 0.090 | 2.6 | 7.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 13 / 22 | 8 | 0.113 | +0.09 | 0.119 | 2.6 | 9.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 1 / 24 | 18 | 0.351 | +0.39 | 0.388 | 3.0 | 34.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 17 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.39 | 0.070 | 3.0 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.39 | 0.014 | 3.0 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.394 | 2 / 23 | 11 | 0.255 | +0.41 | 0.293 | 3.0 | 26.1 |
| Total | 13.262 | 100.0 | 411 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 13.262.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.