RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
23 snapshots · peak #14 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Dangers on 2026-10-12
AM #24 · 489 pointsLineup: Alejo41 · AstroBM · Nax · Yisus · pLnitrox
Published
#24
489 pts
Rating
0.1630
489 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
21
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1630 × 1.000 × 3000 = 489
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 6.7 | 22.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +1.00 | 0.149 | 6.7 | 29.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 6 / 24 | 11 | 0.158 | +1.00 | 0.250 | 6.7 | 50.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +1.00 | 0.173 | 6.7 | 34.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 23 | 5 | 0.045 | +1.00 | 0.098 | 6.7 | 19.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 6.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 22 | 10 | 0.226 | +0.48 | 0.270 | 4.5 | 36.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 20 | 10 | 0.153 | +0.52 | 0.195 | 4.5 | 26.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 20 | 13 | 0.184 | +0.59 | 0.236 | 4.5 | 31.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 20 | 12 | 0.204 | +0.58 | 0.257 | 4.5 | 34.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.67 | 0.143 | 5.0 | 21.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 24 | 3 | 0.114 | +0.67 | 0.164 | 5.0 | 24.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 4 / 23 | 18 | 0.255 | +0.72 | 0.325 | 5.0 | 48.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 23 | 16 | 0.273 | +0.72 | 0.344 | 5.0 | 51.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 19 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.12 | 0.000 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 12 / 21 | 7 | 0.118 | +0.12 | 0.126 | 3.0 | 11.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 17 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.09 | 0.080 | 3.0 | 7.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 5 / 20 | 10 | 0.184 | +0.08 | 0.190 | 3.0 | 17.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 10 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.58 | 0.146 | 3.4 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 21 / 24 | 4 | 0.035 | +0.58 | 0.057 | 3.4 | 5.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.125 | 0.373 | 23 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.58 | 0.017 | 3.4 | 1.8 |
| Total | 11.061 | 100.0 | 489 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.061.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.