REDSEC
EMEA

Darkones2026

Games
16
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#89 110 ptsWorld #206 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #75 for 10 snapshots Top of the region
107 111 116 120 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 115 pts 2026-10-10 — #75, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #76, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 116 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 120 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 111 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #85, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #85, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #85, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #85, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #85, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 114 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-10 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-11 — #89, 110 pts 2026-10-12 — #89, 110 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Darkones2026 on 2026-10-12

EU #89 · 110 points

Lineup: Crimson · Gamboss27 · Ismailovic · Ramahanetsa · RiskyMist · itsmeAFK8290 · zoundz777

Published
#89
110 pts
Rating
0.0379
109 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
16
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0379 × 0.963 × 3000 = 109

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 8 / 23 1 0.055 +0.17 0.062 7.2 12.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 17 / 23 0 0.036 +0.17 0.042 7.2 8.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 12 / 23 0 0.045 +0.17 0.052 7.2 10.8
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 18 / 23 0 0.000 +0.17 0.000 7.2 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 16 / 21 0 0.039 +0.17 0.045 6.8 8.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 11 / 21 0 0.049 +0.17 0.056 6.8 10.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 18 / 21 0 0.000 +0.17 0.000 6.8 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 18 / 20 0 0.000 +0.21 0.000 6.8 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 20 / 23 0 0.000 +0.18 0.000 6.4 0.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 12 / 24 0 0.044 +0.17 0.050 6.4 9.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 20 / 24 3 0.026 +0.17 0.031 6.4 5.7
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 16 / 24 0 0.035 +0.17 0.040 6.4 7.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 10 / 18 0 0.056 +0.25 0.066 4.6 8.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 16 / 18 1 0.056 +0.25 0.066 4.6 8.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 14 / 16 0 0.049 +0.23 0.058 4.6 7.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 0.75 1.000 0.314 11 / 16 0 0.061 +0.23 0.072 4.6 9.5
Total 6.860 100.0 109

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 6.860.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.