REDSEC
EMEA

Dayilar

Games
15
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#35 370 ptsWorld #77 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #31 for 21 snapshots Top of the region
369 375 381 387 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 369 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 372 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 376 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 373 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 373 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 373 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 373 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 376 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #31, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #34, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 384 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-10 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-11 — #35, 370 pts 2026-10-12 — #35, 370 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Dayilar on 2026-10-12

EU #35 · 370 points

Lineup: BunnyFPS · Leru · LojistikFPS_YT · VueLynx

Published
#35
370 pts
Rating
0.1285
371 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
15
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1285 × 0.963 × 3000 = 371

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 24 / 24 4 0.035 +1.00 0.081 9.0 21.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 24 / 24 2 0.018 +1.00 0.048 9.0 12.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 22 / 24 3 0.026 +1.00 0.065 9.0 17.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 12 / 21 5 0.098 +0.12 0.105 6.0 18.3
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 14 / 20 6 0.102 +0.18 0.113 6.0 19.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 16 / 24 5 0.079 +0.06 0.082 6.0 14.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 3 / 20 7 0.214 +0.18 0.229 6.0 39.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 4 / 24 6 0.140 +0.55 0.183 6.8 35.9
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 11 / 23 7 0.109 +0.56 0.148 6.8 29.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 17 / 23 12 0.145 +0.56 0.190 6.8 37.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.125 0.525 16 / 20 3 0.071 +0.67 0.111 6.8 21.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 3 / 18 14 0.311 +0.19 0.329 5.4 51.4
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 8 / 18 6 0.122 +0.19 0.135 5.4 21.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 11 / 16 5 0.122 +0.17 0.133 5.4 20.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 16 0 0.061 +0.17 0.069 5.4 10.7
Total 7.740 100.0 371

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 7.740.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.