RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
25 snapshots · peak #60 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Defib And Chill on 2026-10-12
AM #71 · 168 pointsLineup: Crushingutzzz88 · HardcoreKevski · tsizzle3303
Published
#71
168 pts
Rating
0.0563
169 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
12
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0563 × 1.000 × 3000 = 169
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 15 / 22 | 1 | 0.047 | +0.23 | 0.056 | 9.1 | 15.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 18 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.23 | 0.000 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 15 / 21 | 0 | 0.039 | +0.27 | 0.049 | 9.1 | 13.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.369 | 18 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.27 | 0.000 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 22 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.37 | 0.000 | 8.2 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 18 / 19 | 1 | 0.011 | +0.54 | 0.020 | 8.2 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 17 / 18 | 1 | 0.056 | +0.57 | 0.084 | 8.2 | 20.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 3 / 19 | 4 | 0.191 | +0.52 | 0.237 | 8.2 | 58.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.01 | 0.053 | 7.7 | 12.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 22 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | -0.04 | 0.000 | 7.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 11 / 21 | 3 | 0.078 | -0.01 | 0.078 | 7.7 | 18.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 9 / 20 | 6 | 0.112 | +0.02 | 0.114 | 7.7 | 26.4 |
| Total | 4.060 | 100.0 | 169 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.060.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.