REDSEC
E C F R
France
EMEA

E C F R

Games
16
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#47 303 ptsWorld #109 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 49 snapshots · peak #40 for 1 snapshot Top of the region
298 311 323 336 2026-10-10 — #45, 298 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 301 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 301 pts 2026-10-10 — #46, 301 pts 2026-10-10 — #46, 298 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 310 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 314 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 321 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 321 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 336 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 333 pts 2026-10-10 — #42, 333 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #45, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 318 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 318 pts 2026-10-10 — #48, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 318 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 315 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-10 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-11 — #47, 303 pts 2026-10-12 — #47, 303 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for E C F R on 2026-10-12

EU #47 · 303 points

Lineup: ECFR__KriStof · ECFR__SaGrEs_34 · ECFR__Sharty · ECFR__Virus_TV · Xxgogo33xX

Published
#47
303 pts
Rating
0.1051
304 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
16
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1051 × 0.963 × 3000 = 304

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 23 / 24 2 0.018 +0.08 0.019 6.4 3.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 23 / 24 2 0.018 +0.08 0.019 6.4 3.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 4 / 24 5 0.132 +0.08 0.137 6.4 25.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 3 / 24 4 0.158 +0.08 0.164 6.4 30.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 7 / 24 0 0.061 +0.67 0.098 7.2 20.2
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 22 / 24 3 0.026 +0.67 0.048 7.2 10.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 15 / 23 0 0.036 +0.71 0.066 7.2 13.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.125 0.554 5 / 23 2 0.091 +0.71 0.139 7.2 28.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 18 3 0.122 +0.20 0.136 5.4 21.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 10 / 18 3 0.089 +0.20 0.101 5.4 15.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 16 7 0.183 +0.19 0.198 5.4 30.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 16 9 0.207 +0.19 0.223 5.4 34.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 21 / 21 0 0.000 +0.57 0.000 6.1 0.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 8 / 21 2 0.069 +0.57 0.100 6.1 17.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 16 / 19 2 0.064 +0.56 0.094 6.1 16.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 6 / 19 6 0.138 +0.56 0.183 6.1 32.1
Total 7.745 100.0 304

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 7.745.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.