RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
8 snapshots · peak #22 for 1 snapshot
Top of the region
2026-10-112026-10-12
2026-10-112026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Eazzy Street on 2026-10-12
AM #23 · 495 pointsLineup: Eazzy · Mars · erbaceous · veyc
Published
#23
495 pts
Rating
0.1648
494 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
14
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1648 × 1.000 × 3000 = 494
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +1.00 | 0.000 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 11 / 24 | 15 | 0.175 | +1.00 | 0.271 | 8.6 | 69.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 8.6 | 24.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 20 / 24 | 6 | 0.053 | +1.00 | 0.110 | 8.6 | 28.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 4 / 23 | 4 | 0.127 | +1.00 | 0.213 | 8.6 | 54.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +1.00 | 0.231 | 8.6 | 59.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.17 | 0.044 | 5.7 | 7.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 10 | 0.142 | +0.17 | 0.154 | 5.7 | 26.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 3 / 21 | 14 | 0.275 | +0.21 | 0.294 | 5.7 | 50.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 2 / 21 | 19 | 0.353 | +0.21 | 0.373 | 5.7 | 64.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 5 / 24 | 10 | 0.158 | +0.67 | 0.215 | 6.4 | 41.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 17 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.67 | 0.086 | 6.4 | 16.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 23 | 1 | 0.055 | +0.72 | 0.092 | 6.4 | 17.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 8 / 23 | 8 | 0.118 | +0.72 | 0.173 | 6.4 | 33.4 |
| Total | 8.616 | 100.0 | 494 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 8.616.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.