REDSEC
APAC

eK4 Blitz

Games
40
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Earnings
$3,350
Share image
Redline · APACBreakdown →
#6 358 ptsWorld #81 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #6 for 60 snapshots Top of the region
358 376 395 413 2026-10-10 — #6, 412 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 413 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 411 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 397 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 413 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 407 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 395 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 387 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 380 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 371 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-10 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-11 — #6, 358 pts 2026-10-12 — #6, 358 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for eK4 Blitz on 2026-10-12

AP #6 · 358 points

Lineup: Kray1120 · SOMETH1NG · TimedShip · Totoya · ganweixin98

Published
#6
358 pts
Rating
0.1949
358 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
40
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1949 × 0.612 × 3000 = 358

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 9 / 24 10 0.132 +0.58 0.176 3.1 10.1
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 22 / 24 0 0.000 +0.58 0.000 3.1 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 1 / 24 21 0.377 +0.58 0.434 3.1 24.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 6 / 24 4 0.096 +0.58 0.135 3.1 7.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 19 / 24 1 0.009 +0.58 0.017 3.1 1.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.500 0.739 6 / 24 9 0.140 +0.58 0.186 3.1 10.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 8 / 22 13 0.170 +0.29 0.193 2.1 7.4
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 2 / 22 10 0.255 +0.29 0.281 2.1 10.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 2 / 22 12 0.274 +0.29 0.300 2.1 11.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 9 / 22 14 0.179 +0.29 0.203 2.1 7.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 1 / 24 8 0.263 +0.61 0.323 3.0 17.5
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 20 / 24 4 0.035 +0.61 0.059 3.0 3.2
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 23 / 23 3 0.027 +0.64 0.048 3.0 2.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 7 / 23 5 0.109 +0.64 0.155 3.0 8.4
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 16 / 23 4 0.073 +0.64 0.110 3.0 6.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.500 0.700 7 / 23 9 0.145 +0.64 0.198 3.0 10.7
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 6 / 22 7 0.132 +0.08 0.137 2.0 5.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 4 / 21 16 0.255 +0.12 0.265 2.0 9.6
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 2 / 19 12 0.309 +0.18 0.325 2.0 11.8
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 5 / 20 18 0.265 +0.15 0.279 2.0 10.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 24 15 0.325 +0.51 0.375 2.8 19.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 11 0.140 +0.51 0.180 2.8 9.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 3 / 24 16 0.263 +0.51 0.312 2.8 16.1
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 15 0.175 +0.51 0.219 2.8 11.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 10 / 24 4 0.079 +0.51 0.109 2.8 5.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.500 0.663 1 / 24 11 0.289 +0.51 0.339 2.8 17.4
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 7 / 23 10 0.155 +0.13 0.164 1.9 5.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 22 13 0.170 +0.17 0.183 1.9 6.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 14 / 22 9 0.123 +0.17 0.134 1.9 4.6
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 4 / 21 17 0.265 +0.21 0.284 1.9 9.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 1 / 24 12 0.298 +0.44 0.341 2.7 16.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 18 / 24 1 0.009 +0.44 0.015 2.7 0.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 1 / 24 18 0.351 +0.44 0.394 2.7 19.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 8 / 24 6 0.096 +0.44 0.125 2.7 6.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 20 / 23 5 0.045 +0.45 0.064 2.7 3.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.500 0.628 13 / 21 7 0.108 +0.55 0.146 2.7 7.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 5 / 24 2 0.088 +0.12 0.095 1.8 3.1
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 22 16 0.358 +0.18 0.375 1.8 12.2
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 9 / 21 9 0.137 +0.22 0.153 1.8 5.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 16 / 21 4 0.078 +0.22 0.090 1.8 2.9
Total 23.657 100.0 358

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.657.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.