RosterSorted by RSR · career
PLAYER
frane_x0.95
1.56 K/G452 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
kurdfc0100.84
1.67 K/G404 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
rm_rxbert0.55
0.88 K/G211 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Bambaklava930.55
0.75 K/G231 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Bordobere92-TTV0.53
1.00 K/G195 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
We_thebestplay0.53
0.73 K/G221 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Haxem930.52
0.83 K/G183 DMG/GRSR
PLAYER
Agamy910.38
0.44 K/G206 DMG/GRSR
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #49 for 8 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Elites on 2026-10-12
EU #54 · 272 pointsLineup: Agamy91 · Bambaklava93 · Bordobere92-TTV · Haxem93 · We_thebestplay · frane_x · kurdfc010 · rm_rxbert
Published
#54
272 pts
Rating
0.0939
271 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
24
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0939 × 0.963 × 3000 = 271
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 21 | 6 | 0.108 | +0.14 | 0.116 | 4.1 | 13.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 20 | 0 | 0.041 | +0.20 | 0.048 | 4.1 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 24 | 2 | 0.053 | +0.07 | 0.055 | 4.1 | 6.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 8 / 20 | 2 | 0.071 | +0.20 | 0.081 | 4.1 | 9.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 24 | 3 | 0.061 | +0.56 | 0.091 | 4.7 | 12.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 18 / 23 | 4 | 0.036 | +0.57 | 0.058 | 4.7 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 16 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +0.57 | 0.106 | 4.7 | 14.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 20 / 20 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.69 | 0.000 | 4.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 9 / 19 | 7 | 0.128 | +0.28 | 0.147 | 3.9 | 16.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 19 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.28 | 0.065 | 3.9 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 19 | 3 | 0.138 | +0.28 | 0.159 | 3.9 | 18.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 5 / 18 | 8 | 0.178 | +0.32 | 0.204 | 3.9 | 23.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 14 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.60 | 0.070 | 4.4 | 8.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 15 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.60 | 0.058 | 4.4 | 7.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 20 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.64 | 0.019 | 4.4 | 2.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 13 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +0.64 | 0.062 | 4.4 | 7.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 23 | 1 | 0.045 | +0.09 | 0.049 | 3.7 | 5.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 24 | 5 | 0.132 | +0.08 | 0.137 | 3.7 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 23 | 7 | 0.191 | +0.12 | 0.200 | 3.7 | 21.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 16 / 23 | 7 | 0.100 | +0.12 | 0.107 | 3.7 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 6 / 21 | 1 | 0.078 | +0.60 | 0.115 | 4.2 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 19 / 21 | 3 | 0.029 | +0.60 | 0.050 | 4.2 | 6.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 9 / 21 | 3 | 0.078 | +0.61 | 0.115 | 4.2 | 13.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 11 / 21 | 9 | 0.137 | +0.62 | 0.186 | 4.2 | 22.5 |
| Total | 11.283 | 100.0 | 271 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.283.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.