RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #64 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for EZ Reads on 2026-10-12
AM #80 · 96 pointsLineup: DextrisOG · Gold · Meatballlll86
Published
#80
96 pts
Rating
0.0318
96 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
11
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0318 × 1.000 × 3000 = 96
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 19 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.15 | 0.032 | 9.5 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 18 / 22 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.15 | 0.011 | 9.5 | 3.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 20 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.15 | 0.022 | 9.5 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.350 | 11 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.15 | 0.073 | 9.5 | 20.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 10 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.38 | 0.074 | 9.0 | 20.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 17 / 19 | 0 | 0.043 | +0.56 | 0.066 | 9.0 | 17.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 18 / 18 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.58 | 0.000 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.332 | 19 / 19 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.53 | 0.000 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 18 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.21 | 0.012 | 8.6 | 3.2 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 12 / 21 | 0 | 0.049 | +0.21 | 0.057 | 8.6 | 14.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 0.75 | 1.000 | 0.314 | 20 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.21 | 0.000 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Total | 3.668 | 100.0 | 96 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 3.668.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.