RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #32 for 12 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for FANDOGH on 2026-10-12
EU #36 · 370 pointsLineup: AmirixoN · Evil-T · Hajitalebi · YouTube
Published
#36
370 pts
Rating
0.1278
369 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
10
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1278 × 0.963 × 3000 = 369
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +0.96 | 0.120 | 13.0 | 45.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 7 / 24 | 2 | 0.079 | +0.96 | 0.146 | 13.0 | 54.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 6 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.14 | 0.109 | 8.7 | 27.3 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 17 / 22 | 10 | 0.132 | +0.20 | 0.146 | 8.7 | 36.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 21 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.20 | 0.034 | 8.7 | 8.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 9 / 21 | 4 | 0.088 | +0.23 | 0.101 | 8.7 | 25.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 8 / 21 | 2 | 0.069 | +0.59 | 0.102 | 9.8 | 28.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 2 / 21 | 2 | 0.186 | +0.59 | 0.238 | 9.8 | 67.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 17 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.59 | 0.126 | 9.8 | 35.7 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 21 | 5 | 0.098 | +0.60 | 0.139 | 9.8 | 39.2 |
| Total | 4.817 | 100.0 | 369 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 4.817.
- Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.