RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #19 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for FL on 2026-10-12
AP #21 · 206 pointsLineup: Jakaass · KiLi · P R O T O · Schaffelt · Shiroko · tyrunny · zaviersyari
Published
#21
206 pts
Rating
0.1118
205 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
14
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1118 × 0.612 × 3000 = 205
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 4 / 22 | 6 | 0.151 | +0.33 | 0.176 | 6.1 | 19.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 22 | 2 | 0.019 | +0.33 | 0.026 | 6.1 | 2.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 22 | 0 | 0.038 | +0.33 | 0.049 | 6.1 | 5.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 13 / 22 | 6 | 0.094 | +0.33 | 0.115 | 6.1 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 11 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.65 | 0.108 | 8.7 | 17.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 17 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.65 | 0.073 | 8.7 | 11.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.67 | 0.113 | 8.7 | 18.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 6 / 23 | 4 | 0.100 | +0.67 | 0.147 | 8.7 | 23.6 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 20 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +0.67 | 0.036 | 8.7 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 5 / 23 | 6 | 0.127 | +0.67 | 0.180 | 8.7 | 28.8 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 22 | 14 | 0.179 | +0.12 | 0.189 | 5.8 | 20.1 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 5 / 21 | 4 | 0.118 | +0.16 | 0.128 | 5.8 | 13.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 7 / 19 | 3 | 0.106 | +0.23 | 0.121 | 5.8 | 12.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 20 | 6 | 0.102 | +0.20 | 0.114 | 5.8 | 12.2 |
| Total | 8.034 | 100.0 | 205 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 8.034.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.