REDSEC
EMEA

Four Horsemen

Games
12
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#88 113 ptsWorld #204 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 49 snapshots · peak #82 for 3 snapshots Top of the region
101 106 112 117 2026-10-10 — #83, 101 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 101 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 101 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 101 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 101 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 107 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 109 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 111 pts 2026-10-10 — #83, 111 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #82, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #84, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #84, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #84, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #84, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #84, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 117 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-10 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-11 — #88, 113 pts 2026-10-12 — #88, 113 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for Four Horsemen on 2026-10-12

EU #88 · 113 points

Lineup: A0836DW-buggy · Jellybeansme · Luifertunes · Shadowhunter · SpudyMurphy · Uberleetpro

Published
#88
113 pts
Rating
0.0388
112 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
12
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.0388 × 0.963 × 3000 = 112

We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 24 / 24 0 0.000 +0.11 0.000 8.8 0.0
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 15 / 24 0 0.035 +0.11 0.038 8.8 9.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 12 / 24 1 0.053 +0.11 0.057 8.8 14.5
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 12 / 24 0 0.044 +0.11 0.048 8.8 12.1
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 19 / 21 0 0.000 +0.17 0.000 8.3 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 11 / 20 2 0.071 +0.23 0.083 8.3 20.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 19 / 24 0 0.000 +0.10 0.000 8.3 0.0
2026-10-03 Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.933 1.00 1.000 0.467 9 / 20 0 0.051 +0.23 0.060 8.3 14.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 24 / 23 2 0.018 +0.18 0.022 7.9 5.0
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 16 / 24 3 0.061 +0.17 0.069 7.9 15.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 11 / 24 2 0.061 +0.17 0.069 7.9 15.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 22 / 24 2 0.018 +0.17 0.021 7.9 4.7
Total 5.604 100.0 112

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 5.604.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.