RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #15 for 2 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for FUHEN on 2026-10-12
AP #17 · 220 pointsLineup: Kosakanachan · Skynoko · inaba · rin_nnnnnnn11
Published
#17
220 pts
Rating
0.1196
220 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
20
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1196 × 0.612 × 3000 = 220
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 16 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.61 | 0.138 | 5.9 | 15.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 3 | 0.070 | +0.61 | 0.105 | 5.9 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 5 / 24 | 6 | 0.123 | +0.61 | 0.169 | 5.9 | 18.4 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.61 | 0.000 | 5.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 15 / 24 | 7 | 0.096 | +0.61 | 0.138 | 5.9 | 15.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 10 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | +0.61 | 0.148 | 5.9 | 16.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 12 / 22 | 2 | 0.066 | +0.32 | 0.082 | 3.9 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 5 / 22 | 7 | 0.142 | +0.32 | 0.166 | 3.9 | 12.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 22 | 1 | 0.057 | +0.32 | 0.071 | 3.9 | 5.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 8 | 0.142 | +0.32 | 0.166 | 3.9 | 12.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 16 / 24 | 0 | 0.035 | +0.65 | 0.060 | 5.6 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.65 | 0.019 | 5.6 | 1.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 22 / 23 | 6 | 0.055 | +0.67 | 0.089 | 5.6 | 9.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 4 / 23 | 9 | 0.173 | +0.67 | 0.232 | 5.6 | 23.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 23 | 7 | 0.109 | +0.67 | 0.158 | 5.6 | 16.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.700 | 10 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.67 | 0.136 | 5.6 | 14.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 13 / 22 | 5 | 0.085 | +0.11 | 0.091 | 3.7 | 6.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 3 / 21 | 3 | 0.167 | +0.16 | 0.179 | 3.7 | 12.3 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 19 | 4 | 0.096 | +0.23 | 0.109 | 3.7 | 7.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 12 / 20 | 9 | 0.143 | +0.19 | 0.157 | 3.7 | 10.8 |
| Total | 12.465 | 100.0 | 220 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 12.465.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.