REDSEC
EMEA

FULL SEND

Games
16
Cups
0
Trophies
0
Share image
Redline · EMEABreakdown →
#44 332 ptsWorld #96 of 216 · no move
RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time 60 snapshots · peak #32 for 9 snapshots Top of the region
324 340 356 372 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 367 pts 2026-10-10 — #32, 372 pts 2026-10-10 — #33, 359 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 339 pts 2026-10-10 — #38, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 327 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 327 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 327 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 324 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 335 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #39, 342 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #41, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #40, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #43, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 345 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-10 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-11 — #44, 332 pts 2026-10-12 — #44, 332 pts
2026-10-102026-10-12

Redline breakdown for FULL SEND on 2026-10-12

EU #44 · 332 points

Lineup: ADorge · Hedemann72 · WAFF · Woigel

Published
#44
332 pts
Rating
0.1150
332 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.963
EMEA
Counting
16
minimum 10

points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000 = 0.1150 × 0.963 × 3000 = 332

Results that count
Date Result Tier Recency Roster Stage Weight Finish Kills Share Field Credited % Points
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 20 / 24 6 0.053 +0.41 0.071 6.7 13.9
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 22 / 24 4 0.035 +0.41 0.050 6.7 9.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 24 / 24 4 0.035 +0.41 0.050 6.7 9.7
2026-10-10 Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.985 1.00 1.000 0.492 16 / 24 9 0.114 +0.41 0.143 6.7 27.8
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 24 / 24 1 0.009 +0.00 0.009 6.1 1.5
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 24 3 0.070 +0.00 0.070 6.1 12.3
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 8 / 23 1 0.055 +0.05 0.056 6.1 9.9
2026-09-26 Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.884 1.00 1.000 0.442 6 / 21 4 0.108 +0.10 0.114 6.1 20.0
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 15 / 18 3 0.078 +0.20 0.088 5.7 14.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 11 / 18 3 0.089 +0.20 0.100 5.7 16.6
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 10 / 16 13 0.220 +0.18 0.235 5.7 38.9
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.000 0.419 1 / 16 10 0.390 +0.18 0.407 5.7 67.5
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 15 / 21 6 0.098 +0.59 0.138 6.5 25.8
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 16 / 21 4 0.078 +0.59 0.114 6.5 21.3
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 16 / 21 2 0.059 +0.60 0.090 6.5 16.7
2026-09-19 Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 T2 ×0.50 0.838 1.00 1.125 0.471 5 / 21 2 0.098 +0.61 0.139 6.5 26.0
Total 7.298 100.0 332

Breakdown explanation

Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.

  • Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
  • Recency: 0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days.
  • Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
  • Stage: 1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last.
  • Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
  • Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
  • Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0951. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
  • Credited: share1 − 0.25 × field.
  • %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 7.298.
  • Points: % × credited × 0.963 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.

We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.