RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #46 for 35 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for FURY on 2026-10-12
AM #53 · 285 pointsLineup: CuoreSportiv0 · DeusDalton · EliasFx · Tommy shelby · javi19992025
Published
#53
285 pts
Rating
0.0948
284 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
16
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0948 × 1.000 × 3000 = 284
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 22 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | -0.09 | 0.008 | 6.0 | 1.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 22 / 24 | 2 | 0.018 | -0.09 | 0.016 | 6.0 | 2.9 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 20 | 15 | 0.255 | +0.03 | 0.258 | 6.0 | 46.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 4 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 4 / 19 | 7 | 0.181 | +0.04 | 0.184 | 6.0 | 33.4 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 11 / 24 | 6 | 0.096 | +0.52 | 0.131 | 6.8 | 26.7 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 15 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +0.52 | 0.066 | 6.8 | 13.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 21 / 23 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.54 | 0.017 | 6.8 | 3.5 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.525 | 14 / 19 | 0 | 0.043 | +0.62 | 0.069 | 6.8 | 14.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 7 / 21 | 5 | 0.118 | +0.16 | 0.128 | 5.7 | 22.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 21 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.16 | 0.097 | 5.7 | 16.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 10 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +0.13 | 0.092 | 5.7 | 15.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 4 / 20 | 10 | 0.204 | +0.12 | 0.214 | 5.7 | 36.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 24 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +0.72 | 0.021 | 6.4 | 4.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 8 / 24 | 4 | 0.079 | +0.72 | 0.125 | 6.4 | 24.1 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 19 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.72 | 0.000 | 6.4 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 23 | 3 | 0.073 | +0.75 | 0.119 | 6.4 | 23.0 |
| Total | 7.723 | 100.0 | 284 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 7.723.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.