RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #15 for 6 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for Future on 2026-10-12
AM #20 · 513 pointsLineup: Greg · KrimNN · Lukitas · Pirrus · zJOOPYT
Published
#20
513 pts
Rating
0.1712
514 pts recomputed
Depth
×1.000
AMERICAS
Counting
44
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.1712 × 1.000 × 3000 = 514
We publish points from the rating rounded to three decimal places, so the published figure can sit one point off this one.
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 13 / 24 | 1 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 3.1 | 8.9 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 18 / 24 | 1 | 0.009 | +1.00 | 0.029 | 3.1 | 2.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 9 / 24 | 2 | 0.061 | +1.00 | 0.123 | 3.1 | 11.5 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 19 / 24 | 3 | 0.026 | +1.00 | 0.065 | 3.1 | 6.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 22 / 23 | 2 | 0.018 | +1.00 | 0.050 | 3.1 | 4.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.739 | 2 / 22 | 11 | 0.264 | +1.00 | 0.368 | 3.1 | 34.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 22 | 7 | 0.113 | +0.47 | 0.146 | 2.1 | 9.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 10 / 20 | 2 | 0.071 | +0.52 | 0.100 | 2.1 | 6.2 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 11 / 20 | 1 | 0.061 | +0.58 | 0.092 | 2.1 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 16 / 20 | 4 | 0.082 | +0.57 | 0.117 | 2.1 | 7.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 1 / 23 | 15 | 0.336 | +0.69 | 0.405 | 2.3 | 28.3 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 3 / 24 | 15 | 0.254 | +0.75 | 0.329 | 2.3 | 23.0 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 10 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.78 | 0.145 | 2.3 | 10.1 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.554 | 12 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +0.78 | 0.109 | 2.3 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 8 / 24 | 8 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.8 | 16.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 4 / 24 | 9 | 0.167 | +1.00 | 0.261 | 2.8 | 21.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 24 | 5 | 0.114 | +1.00 | 0.196 | 2.8 | 16.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 15 / 23 | 4 | 0.073 | +1.00 | 0.140 | 2.8 | 11.7 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 5 / 24 | 8 | 0.140 | +1.00 | 0.229 | 2.8 | 19.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.663 | 16 / 23 | 0 | 0.036 | +1.00 | 0.083 | 2.8 | 7.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 21 | 13 | 0.196 | +0.12 | 0.206 | 1.9 | 11.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 19 / 21 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.12 | 0.000 | 1.9 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 2 / 22 | 10 | 0.255 | +0.09 | 0.262 | 1.9 | 14.6 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 3 / 20 | 7 | 0.214 | +0.08 | 0.221 | 1.9 | 12.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 7 / 24 | 10 | 0.149 | +0.68 | 0.206 | 2.1 | 12.9 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 12 / 24 | 1 | 0.053 | +0.68 | 0.087 | 2.1 | 5.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 4 / 24 | 11 | 0.184 | +0.68 | 0.246 | 2.1 | 15.4 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 2 · Lobby 5 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.497 | 5 / 23 | 8 | 0.145 | +0.71 | 0.205 | 2.1 | 12.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 24 | 3 | 0.088 | +1.00 | 0.161 | 2.6 | 12.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 24 | 0 | 0.044 | +1.00 | 0.096 | 2.6 | 7.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 24 | 5 | 0.105 | +1.00 | 0.185 | 2.6 | 14.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 2 / 24 | 11 | 0.246 | +1.00 | 0.349 | 2.6 | 27.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 11 / 23 | 2 | 0.064 | +1.00 | 0.127 | 2.6 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 7 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 12 / 22 | 4 | 0.085 | +1.00 | 0.157 | 2.6 | 12.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 8 / 24 | 7 | 0.105 | -0.05 | 0.103 | 1.8 | 5.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 2 / 22 | 16 | 0.311 | -0.10 | 0.302 | 1.8 | 16.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 4 / 21 | 11 | 0.206 | -0.08 | 0.200 | 1.8 | 10.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 3 / 20 | 14 | 0.286 | -0.04 | 0.282 | 1.8 | 14.9 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 12 / 22 | 8 | 0.123 | +0.61 | 0.169 | 2.0 | 10.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 15 / 23 | 2 | 0.055 | +0.55 | 0.081 | 2.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 4 / 23 | 8 | 0.164 | +0.55 | 0.209 | 2.0 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 2 · Lobby 6 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.125 | 0.471 | 13 / 23 | 3 | 0.064 | +0.55 | 0.093 | 2.0 | 5.5 |
| 2026-06-27 | Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.439 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.066 | 16 / 25 | — | 0.297 | +1.00 | 0.402 | 0.3 | 3.3 |
| 2026-06-20 | Fireteam x EA 10k Cup Final standing | T3 ×0.15 | 0.416 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.062 | 15 / 22 | — | 0.272 | +1.00 | 0.377 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| Total | 23.810 | 100.0 | 514 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0925. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 23.810.
- Points: % × credited × 1.000 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.