RosterSorted by RSR · career
Redline over time
60 snapshots · peak #33 for 4 snapshots
Top of the region
2026-10-102026-10-12
2026-10-102026-10-12
Redline breakdown for GameXlife on 2026-10-12
AP #34 · 134 pointsLineup: BEAsT · DANAV · Doodly Moo · Jeno
Published
#34
134 pts
Rating
0.0729
134 pts recomputed
Depth
×0.612
APAC
Counting
22
minimum 10
points = Σ(weight × credited) ÷ Σ weight × depth × 3000
= 0.0729 × 0.612 × 3000 = 134
Results that count
| Date | Result | Tier | Recency | Roster | Stage | Weight | Finish | Kills | Share | Field | Credited | % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 22 | 3 | 0.028 | +0.12 | 0.031 | 4.5 | 2.6 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 9 / 23 | 5 | 0.091 | +0.08 | 0.095 | 4.5 | 7.8 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 6 / 22 | 0 | 0.066 | +0.09 | 0.070 | 4.5 | 5.7 |
| 2026-10-10 | Cash Cup #4 Round 1 · Lobby 1 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.985 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.492 | 22 / 22 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.09 | 0.000 | 4.5 | 0.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 21 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.27 | 0.013 | 4.2 | 1.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 9 / 20 | 1 | 0.061 | +0.33 | 0.077 | 4.2 | 6.0 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 19 / 20 | 1 | 0.010 | +0.33 | 0.015 | 4.2 | 1.2 |
| 2026-10-03 | Cash Cup #3 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.933 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.467 | 16 / 20 | 9 | 0.133 | +0.33 | 0.157 | 4.2 | 12.2 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 6 / 22 | 7 | 0.132 | +0.12 | 0.140 | 4.0 | 10.3 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 16 / 22 | 2 | 0.057 | +0.12 | 0.062 | 4.0 | 4.5 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 17 / 21 | 2 | 0.059 | +0.15 | 0.065 | 4.0 | 4.8 |
| 2026-09-26 | Cash Cup #2 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.884 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.442 | 13 / 21 | 3 | 0.069 | +0.15 | 0.076 | 4.0 | 5.6 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 18 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.49 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 21 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.49 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 10 / 24 | 5 | 0.088 | +0.49 | 0.119 | 5.7 | 12.4 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 24 / 24 | 0 | 0.000 | +0.49 | 0.000 | 5.7 | 0.0 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G5 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 6 / 23 | 11 | 0.164 | +0.51 | 0.206 | 5.7 | 21.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Finals · Lobby 3 · G6 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.500 | 0.628 | 9 / 21 | 1 | 0.059 | +0.61 | 0.091 | 5.7 | 9.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G1 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 24 | 6 | 0.114 | +0.18 | 0.126 | 3.8 | 8.8 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G2 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 13 / 22 | 4 | 0.075 | +0.24 | 0.088 | 3.8 | 6.1 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G3 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 12 / 21 | 3 | 0.078 | +0.28 | 0.094 | 3.8 | 6.5 |
| 2026-09-19 | Cash Cup #1 Round 1 · Lobby 2 · G4 | T2 ×0.50 | 0.838 | 1.00 | 1.000 | 0.419 | 7 / 21 | 2 | 0.088 | +0.28 | 0.105 | 3.8 | 7.3 |
| Total | 11.048 | 100.0 | 134 | ||||||||||
Breakdown explanation
Each row is one game that counts. The columns before Finish give its weight and stay unsealed. Finish and the columns after it show the result.
- Tier: the event's tier and the weight it carries. See the tier table.
- Recency:
0.5 ^ (age in days ÷ 90). Hover a value to see the game's age in days. - Roster: the share of the lineup above who played the game.
- Stage:
1 + 0.5 × progress^2. Progress runs from 0 at an event's opening stage to 1 at its last. - Weight: tier × recency × roster × stage.
- Share: the squad's points in that game, over the most points the lobby offered.
- Field: how the other squads in the lobby rate against the region's mean of 0.0949. An average lobby reads 0, and the value stops at ±1. You can't check this column from one game alone: we solve every squad's rating together, this squad's included. How we solve the field.
- Credited:
share1 − 0.25 × field. - %: this game's weight as a share of the squad's total, 11.048.
- Points: % × credited × 0.612 × 3000. The column adds up to the total.
We recompute this table from today's record, dated to the snapshot. How the Redline Ranking works.